Hoofdklasse Zondag Zondag A. Jor. 26

Clasificación Hoofdklasse Zondag 2023

Clasificación

Zondag A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
E V D V V
53 26
15 8 3 62 30 +32
2
RKAVV
RKAVV
V D V V V
51 26
15 6 5 42 18 +24
3
Purmersteijn
Purmersteijn
E E V V V
51 26
15 6 5 52 30 +22
4
HBS
HBS
V D E V E
50 26
14 8 4 57 34 +23
5
SJC Noordwijk
SJC Noordwijk
V V D E E
47 26
14 5 7 59 47 +12
6
Be Quick 1887
Be Quick 1887
E V V E V
46 26
12 10 4 46 22 +24
7
Westlandia
Westlandia
E V E D D
42 26
12 6 8 51 49 +2
8
ROHDA Raalte
ROHDA Raalte
D D V D D
41 26
13 2 11 46 41 +5
9
Hollandia
Hollandia
E E V V V
39 26
10 9 7 51 39 +12
10
Heino
Heino
V V V V D
31 26
9 4 13 38 32 +6
11
VOC
VOC
D V E E E
28 26
7 7 12 44 53 -9
12
Alphense Boys
Alphense Boys
V D D D V
28 26
8 4 14 37 60 -23
13
De Zouaven
De Zouaven
D D E E D
26 26
7 5 14 39 56 -17
14
RKVV Velsen
RKVV Velsen
D V D D D
18 26
5 3 18 32 62 -30
15
Alcides
Alcides
D D D D E
15 26
4 3 19 24 62 -38
16
VKW
VKW
E D D D D
13 26
3 4 19 19 64 -45
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
ROHDA Raalte
ROHDA Raalte
28 14
9 1 4 31 17 +14
2
Be Quick 1887
Be Quick 1887
27 13
8 3 2 20 9 +11
3
RKAVV
RKAVV
26 13
8 2 3 23 10 +13
4
Purmersteijn
Purmersteijn
25 13
7 4 2 29 17 +12
5
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
24 13
6 6 1 30 18 +12
6
SJC Noordwijk
SJC Noordwijk
23 13
7 2 4 36 28 +8
7
HBS
HBS
22 13
6 4 3 23 16 +7
8
Hollandia
Hollandia
21 13
6 3 4 27 16 +11
9
Westlandia
Westlandia
19 13
5 4 4 24 27 -3
10
Alphense Boys
Alphense Boys
17 13
5 2 6 21 30 -9
11
RKVV Velsen
RKVV Velsen
14 13
4 2 7 20 27 -7
12
De Zouaven
De Zouaven
14 13
4 2 7 22 32 -10
13
VOC
VOC
13 13
3 4 6 20 24 -4
14
Heino
Heino
12 12
4 0 8 16 18 -2
15
VKW
VKW
9 13
2 3 8 10 19 -9
16
Alcides
Alcides
9 13
2 3 8 11 28 -17
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
29 13
9 2 2 32 12 +20
2
HBS
HBS
28 13
8 4 1 34 18 +16
3
Purmersteijn
Purmersteijn
26 13
8 2 3 23 13 +10
4
RKAVV
RKAVV
25 13
7 4 2 19 8 +11
5
SJC Noordwijk
SJC Noordwijk
24 13
7 3 3 23 19 +4
6
Westlandia
Westlandia
23 13
7 2 4 27 22 +5
7
Be Quick 1887
Be Quick 1887
19 13
4 7 2 26 13 +13
8
Heino
Heino
19 14
5 4 5 22 14 +8
9
Hollandia
Hollandia
18 13
4 6 3 24 23 +1
10
VOC
VOC
15 13
4 3 6 24 29 -5
11
ROHDA Raalte
ROHDA Raalte
13 12
4 1 7 15 24 -9
12
De Zouaven
De Zouaven
12 13
3 3 7 17 24 -7
13
Alphense Boys
Alphense Boys
11 13
3 2 8 16 30 -14
14
Alcides
Alcides
6 13
2 0 11 13 34 -21
15
RKVV Velsen
RKVV Velsen
4 13
1 1 11 12 35 -23
16
VKW
VKW
4 13
1 1 11 9 45 -36
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X