Primera Andaluza Huelva. Jor. 26

Clasificación Primera Andaluza 2023

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Atlético Onubense
Atlético Onubense
V V E E V
53 26
15 8 3 58 23 +35
2
Pinzón CD
Pinzón CD
D V V E V
52 26
16 4 6 58 36 +22
3
Rociana CD
Rociana CD
V V V E D
46 26
13 7 6 46 28 +18
4
Punta Umbria
Punta Umbria
D D E V V
46 26
14 4 8 43 30 +13
5
Aroche CF
Aroche CF
E E D E V
44 26
12 8 6 46 29 +17
6
Isla Cristina
Isla Cristina
D V E E V
44 26
12 8 6 40 36 +4
7
San Roque de Lepe B
San Roque de Lepe B
D E E V V
37 26
9 10 7 35 25 +10
8
Riotinto Balompié
Riotinto Balompié
V E E V D
34 26
9 7 10 29 30 -1
9
CD Bonares
CD Bonares
V E E D E
34 26
8 10 8 42 46 -4
10
Atlético Cruceño
Atlético Cruceño
E D E E D
33 26
8 9 9 40 44 -4
11
CD San Juan
CD San Juan
D D V E D
30 26
7 9 10 47 56 -9
12
Repilado CD
Repilado CD
D E D E D
29 26
7 8 11 35 44 -9
13
Beas CF
Beas CF
V E D E V
28 26
6 9 11 36 35 +1
14
Atl.Calañas
Atl.Calañas
V D V E E
28 26
7 7 12 40 46 -6
15
Almonte Balompié
Almonte Balompié
V D E D D
18 26
4 6 16 32 56 -24
16
CD Canela
CD Canela
D V D D D
8 26
3 2 21 30 93 -63
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
CD Canela
CD Canela: -3
Beas CF
Beas CF: +1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Aroche CF
Aroche CF
31 14
9 4 1 32 13 +19
2
Isla Cristina
Isla Cristina
31 13
9 4 0 24 8 +16
3
Pinzón CD
Pinzón CD
26 12
8 2 2 27 10 +17
4
Punta Umbria
Punta Umbria
25 13
8 1 4 25 11 +14
5
Atlético Onubense
Atlético Onubense
24 12
7 3 2 31 9 +22
6
San Roque de Lepe B
San Roque de Lepe B
24 13
6 6 1 22 10 +12
7
Rociana CD
Rociana CD
23 13
7 2 4 23 13 +10
8
Atlético Cruceño
Atlético Cruceño
20 14
5 5 4 24 23 +1
9
Repilado CD
Repilado CD
19 13
4 7 2 21 16 +5
10
Riotinto Balompié
Riotinto Balompié
19 13
5 4 4 17 13 +4
11
Beas CF
Beas CF
17 13
5 2 6 24 19 +5
12
Atl.Calañas
Atl.Calañas
17 13
4 5 4 22 21 +1
13
CD Bonares
CD Bonares
17 13
4 5 4 23 23 0
14
Almonte Balompié
Almonte Balompié
15 13
4 3 6 21 21 0
15
CD San Juan
CD San Juan
12 13
3 3 7 23 31 -8
16
CD Canela
CD Canela
11 13
3 2 8 21 36 -15
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
CD Canela
CD Canela: -3
Beas CF
Beas CF: +1
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Atlético Onubense
Atlético Onubense
29 14
8 5 1 27 14 +13
2
Pinzón CD
Pinzón CD
26 14
8 2 4 31 26 +5
3
Rociana CD
Rociana CD
23 13
6 5 2 23 15 +8
4
Punta Umbria
Punta Umbria
21 13
6 3 4 18 19 -1
5
CD San Juan
CD San Juan
18 13
4 6 3 24 25 -1
6
CD Bonares
CD Bonares
17 13
4 5 4 19 23 -4
7
Riotinto Balompié
Riotinto Balompié
15 13
4 3 6 12 17 -5
8
Aroche CF
Aroche CF
13 12
3 4 5 14 16 -2
9
San Roque de Lepe B
San Roque de Lepe B
13 13
3 4 6 13 15 -2
10
Atlético Cruceño
Atlético Cruceño
13 12
3 4 5 16 21 -5
11
Isla Cristina
Isla Cristina
13 13
3 4 6 16 28 -12
12
Atl.Calañas
Atl.Calañas
11 13
3 2 8 18 25 -7
13
Beas CF
Beas CF
10 13
1 7 5 12 16 -4
14
Repilado CD
Repilado CD
10 13
3 1 9 14 28 -14
15
Almonte Balompié
Almonte Balompié
3 13
0 3 10 11 35 -24
16
CD Canela
CD Canela
0 13
0 0 13 9 57 -48
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
CD Canela
CD Canela: -3
Beas CF
Beas CF: +1
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
CD Canela
CD Canela: -3
Beas CF
Beas CF: +1
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
CD Canela
CD Canela: -3
Beas CF
Beas CF: +1
X