1ª Regional Cantabria . Jor. 22

Clasificación 1ª Regional Cantabria 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
V V V V V
51 22
16 3 3 51 26 +25
2
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
V E V E V
48 22
14 6 2 45 18 +27
3
Revilla B
Revilla B
E D E D V
44 22
13 5 4 68 39 +29
4
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
V V V D D
42 22
12 6 4 36 25 +11
5
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
E V D V D
38 22
11 5 6 47 26 +21
6
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
E V V E V
35 22
10 5 7 34 25 +9
7
Escobedo B
Escobedo B
E D V D V
34 22
10 4 8 43 36 +7
8
CD Calasanz
CD Calasanz
V V D V V
32 22
8 8 6 35 31 +4
9
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
D V D E E
31 22
9 4 9 46 45 +1
10
Polanco CF
Polanco CF
E V E E E
31 22
8 7 7 31 31 0
11
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
D V D V D
29 22
9 2 11 35 41 -6
12
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
V D D E D
25 22
7 4 11 30 37 -7
13
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
E D V E E
23 22
5 8 9 26 26 0
14
Buelna
Buelna
V D E D V
23 22
6 5 11 28 47 -19
15
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
D E D V D
22 22
6 4 12 37 50 -13
16
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
D D E D E
20 22
5 5 12 21 40 -19
17
Nueva Montaña
Nueva Montaña
D D V V D
19 22
5 4 13 32 51 -19
18
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
D D D D D
3 22
0 3 19 22 73 -51
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
31 12
10 1 1 31 8 +23
2
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
31 11
10 1 0 34 12 +22
3
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
26 11
8 2 1 30 10 +20
4
Revilla B
Revilla B
25 11
8 1 2 36 17 +19
5
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
24 11
7 3 1 22 5 +17
6
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
24 12
7 3 2 19 14 +5
7
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
23 10
7 2 1 29 20 +9
8
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
22 10
7 1 2 22 15 +7
9
Polanco CF
Polanco CF
21 10
6 3 1 19 9 +10
10
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
21 10
6 3 1 20 11 +9
11
Escobedo B
Escobedo B
20 12
6 2 4 26 18 +8
12
Buelna
Buelna
19 11
5 4 2 16 11 +5
13
CD Calasanz
CD Calasanz
19 11
5 4 2 15 11 +4
14
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
17 12
4 5 3 19 15 +4
15
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
14 10
4 2 4 15 15 0
16
Nueva Montaña
Nueva Montaña
13 11
4 1 6 20 29 -9
17
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
12 11
3 3 5 10 16 -6
18
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
3 12
0 3 9 12 36 -24
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
20 11
6 2 3 17 14 +3
2
Revilla B
Revilla B
19 11
5 4 2 32 22 +10
3
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
18 10
5 3 2 17 11 +6
4
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
17 10
4 5 1 14 10 +4
5
Escobedo B
Escobedo B
14 10
4 2 4 17 18 -1
6
CD Calasanz
CD Calasanz
13 11
3 4 4 20 20 0
7
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
12 11
3 3 5 17 16 +1
8
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
11 12
3 2 7 15 22 -7
9
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
11 11
3 2 6 12 20 -8
10
Polanco CF
Polanco CF
10 12
2 4 6 12 22 -10
11
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
8 12
2 2 8 17 25 -8
12
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
8 11
2 2 7 11 24 -13
13
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
7 12
2 1 9 13 26 -13
14
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
6 10
1 3 6 7 11 -4
15
Nueva Montaña
Nueva Montaña
6 11
1 3 7 12 22 -10
16
Buelna
Buelna
4 11
1 1 9 12 36 -24
17
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
1 12
0 1 11 17 39 -22
18
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
0 10
0 0 10 10 37 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X