National 2 Grupo B. Jor. 17

Clasificación National 2 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
La Roche VF
La Roche VF
E V E V V
29 17
7 8 2 27 12 +15
2
FC Libourne
FC Libourne
E V E V E
29 17
7 8 2 29 19 +10
3
Les Herbiers
Les Herbiers
E E E E D
28 17
7 7 3 23 15 +8
4
Paris 13 Atletico
Paris 13 Atletico
V E D E V
27 17
7 6 4 27 22 +5
5
Romorantin
Romorantin
E V D V D
26 17
7 5 5 23 22 +1
6
Blois
Blois
V E D V V
25 17
6 7 4 27 23 +4
7
Saint-Pryve
Saint-Pryve
V V E D E
24 17
6 6 5 22 20 +2
8
Bourges Foot 18
Bourges Foot 18
V E V D V
24 17
7 3 7 21 25 -4
9
Angouleme
Angouleme
E E D V E
23 17
6 5 6 24 23 +1
10
Bergerac
Bergerac
V E V E E
22 17
6 7 4 23 21 +2
11
Trelissac
Trelissac
D V E E D
18 17
3 9 5 17 21 -4
12
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
D E E D D
17 17
4 5 8 17 28 -11
13
Saumur
Saumur
E D E D D
11 17
2 5 10 16 27 -11
14
Angers SCO II
Angers SCO II
D D D V E
8 17
1 5 11 10 28 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Bergerac
Bergerac: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
La Roche VF
La Roche VF
17 9
5 2 2 18 6 +12
2
Paris 13 Atletico
Paris 13 Atletico
17 9
5 2 2 19 14 +5
3
Les Herbiers
Les Herbiers
16 9
4 4 1 16 8 +8
4
Bergerac
Bergerac
16 9
4 4 1 13 6 +7
5
Saint-Pryve
Saint-Pryve
15 9
4 3 2 14 8 +6
6
Blois
Blois
15 8
4 3 1 9 4 +5
7
Romorantin
Romorantin
14 9
4 2 3 14 13 +1
8
Bourges Foot 18
Bourges Foot 18
12 8
3 3 2 10 8 +2
9
FC Libourne
FC Libourne
11 8
2 5 1 13 11 +2
10
Angouleme
Angouleme
10 8
2 4 2 12 12 0
11
Trelissac
Trelissac
10 8
2 4 2 7 7 0
12
Saumur
Saumur
8 8
2 2 4 11 13 -2
13
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
8 8
2 2 4 7 14 -7
14
Angers SCO II
Angers SCO II
3 9
0 3 6 5 14 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Bergerac
Bergerac: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FC Libourne
FC Libourne
18 9
5 3 1 16 8 +8
2
Angouleme
Angouleme
13 9
4 1 4 12 11 +1
3
La Roche VF
La Roche VF
12 8
2 6 0 9 6 +3
4
Romorantin
Romorantin
12 8
3 3 2 9 9 0
5
Les Herbiers
Les Herbiers
12 8
3 3 2 7 7 0
6
Bourges Foot 18
Bourges Foot 18
12 9
4 0 5 11 17 -6
7
Paris 13 Atletico
Paris 13 Atletico
10 8
2 4 2 8 8 0
8
Blois
Blois
10 9
2 4 3 18 19 -1
9
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
9 9
2 3 4 10 14 -4
10
Saint-Pryve
Saint-Pryve
9 8
2 3 3 8 12 -4
11
Bergerac
Bergerac
9 8
2 3 3 10 15 -5
12
Trelissac
Trelissac
8 9
1 5 3 10 14 -4
13
Angers SCO II
Angers SCO II
5 8
1 2 5 5 14 -9
14
Saumur
Saumur
3 9
0 3 6 5 14 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Bergerac
Bergerac: -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Bergerac
Bergerac: -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Bergerac
Bergerac: -3
X