Clasificación Tercera Federación 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atl. Astorga
V
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
2
|
|
Arandina
E
V
V
V
E
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Salamanca UDS
V
E
V
D
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas
E
E
V
V
E
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
E
E
V
V
D
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Real Ávila
E
V
E
E
V
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
7
|
|
Ponferradina B
V
D
V
E
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
Mirandés B
E
V
D
E
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
E
E
V
E
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
Becerril
E
E
D
D
V
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
SD Almazán
D
D
D
E
E
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
12
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
E
V
D
D
E
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
13
|
|
Numancia B
E
D
D
E
E
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
14
|
|
Palencia CF
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
15
|
|
UD Santa Marta
E
E
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
16
|
|
Unami CP
D
D
E
D
E
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atl. Astorga
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Ponferradina B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Mirandés B
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
Real Ávila
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
Arandina
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Becerril
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
SD Almazán
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Palencia CF
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
Numancia B
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
UD Santa Marta
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Unami CP
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arandina
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Atl. Astorga
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Real Ávila
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Becerril
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
9
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
Ponferradina B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Numancia B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Mirandés B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
SD Almazán
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
UD Santa Marta
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
15
|
|
Palencia CF
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Unami CP
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |