Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2009
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Orlovets
V
V
V
E
V
|
50 |
20 -1 |
16 | 2 | 2 | 46 | 7 | +39 |
2
|
|
Benkovski Byala
V
E
V
V
V
|
49 |
20 -1 |
16 | 1 | 3 | 63 | 21 | +42 |
3
|
|
Dorostol
V
V
D
E
V
|
42 |
20 -1 |
13 | 3 | 4 | 45 | 11 | +34 |
4
|
|
Ariston Ruse
V
V
V
V
D
|
39 |
20 -1 |
13 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
5
|
|
Skrita Sila
D
V
E
V
E
|
35 |
21 |
10 | 5 | 6 | 50 | 30 | +20 |
6
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
V
D
V
V
V
|
35 |
20 -1 |
11 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 18 | +15 |
7
|
|
Aksakovo
E
D
D
V
D
|
34 |
20 -1 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
8
|
|
Veliki Preslav
V
D
V
E
V
|
31 |
20 -1 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
9
|
|
Ludogorets
E
D
D
D
E
|
31 |
20 -1 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
10
|
|
Rapid
D
D
V
V
E
|
27 |
19 -2 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
11
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
D
D
V
E
|
27 |
20 -1 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
12
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
D
V
D
D
D
|
23 |
20 -1 |
7 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 34 | -15 |
13
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
D
D
V
V
D
|
20 |
20 -1 |
6 | 2 | 12 | 27 | 42 | -15 |
14
|
|
Dve Mogili
V
V
E
D
D
|
19 |
18 -3 |
5 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
15
|
|
Shabla
E
V
D
E
D
|
19 |
20 -1 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 37 | -19 |
16
|
|
Suvorovo
V
E
V
E
D
|
17 |
20 -1 |
3 | 8 | 9 | 20 | 42 | -22 |
17
|
|
Endzhe
D
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
20 -1 |
4 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 46 | -30 |
18
|
|
Himik Devnya
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
20 -1 |
3 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 42 | -28 |
19
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
D
D
V
D
V
|
12 |
20 -1 |
3 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 49 | -33 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 6 | +37 |
2
|
|
Orlovets
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | +23 |
3
|
|
Skrita Sila
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
4
|
|
Dorostol
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | +29 |
5
|
|
Veliki Preslav
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | +23 |
6
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
7
|
|
Ariston Ruse
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
8
|
|
Aksakovo
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
10
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
11
|
|
Ludogorets
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
12
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
13
|
|
Dve Mogili
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
14
|
|
Shabla
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
15
|
|
Rapid
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
16
|
|
Suvorovo
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
17
|
|
Endzhe
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
18
|
|
Himik Devnya
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
19
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Orlovets
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
3
|
|
Ariston Ruse
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dorostol
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
6
|
|
Rapid
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
7
|
|
Aksakovo
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
8
|
|
Ludogorets
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
9
|
|
Skrita Sila
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
10
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
11
|
|
Shabla
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 27 | -22 |
12
|
|
Dve Mogili
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
13
|
|
Veliki Preslav
|
4 |
9 |
0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
14
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 24 | -20 |
15
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
16
|
|
Suvorovo
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
17
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 33 | -26 |
18
|
|
Himik Devnya
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 30 | -27 |
19
|
|
Endzhe
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 27 | -25 |