Clasificación 4. Liga Checa 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rokycany
V
V
E
E
E
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
2
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
V
V
D
V
E
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
3
|
|
Katovice
D
V
D
V
V
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
4
|
|
Aritma Praha
V
E
D
V
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
5
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
D
E
V
V
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
6
|
|
Petrin Plzen
V
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
7
|
|
Příbram II
D
V
V
D
E
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
8
|
|
Hořovicko
D
E
V
D
E
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
D
E
V
V
D
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
10
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
D
V
D
D
E
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
11
|
|
Klatovy
V
E
D
D
E
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
12
|
|
FK Komárov
V
E
D
D
V
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
13
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
E
D
V
D
V
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
14
|
|
Doubravka
D
D
E
V
E
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
15
|
|
SK Tochovice
D
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
16
|
|
Horní Bříza
D
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 29 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Katovice
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
4
|
|
Rokycany
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
6
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
7
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
8
|
|
Příbram II
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
9
|
|
Hořovicko
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Doubravka
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
11
|
|
SK Tochovice
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
12
|
|
Klatovy
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
13
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
14
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
15
|
|
FK Komárov
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
16
|
|
Horní Bříza
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
2
|
|
Rokycany
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
4
|
|
Katovice
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
5
|
|
Hořovicko
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
6
|
|
Příbram II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
7
|
|
FK Komárov
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
8
|
|
Klatovy
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
Doubravka
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
SK Tochovice
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
15
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 | -14 |
16
|
|
Horní Bříza
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 16 | -15 |