Clasificación Serie D 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sorrento
V
V
E
E
V
|
40 |
19 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
2
|
|
Paganese
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
19 |
11 | 7 | 1 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
3
|
|
Palmese
D
V
V
E
V
|
32 |
19 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 24 | +7 |
4
|
|
Cassino
E
D
V
D
V
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
5
|
|
Casertana
E
D
D
V
V
|
30 |
19 |
8 | 6 | 5 | 31 | 23 | +8 |
6
|
|
Lupa Roma
D
D
D
D
E
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
7
|
|
Real Monterotondo Scalo
V
V
D
E
E
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
8
|
|
Arzachena
V
D
D
E
D
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
9
|
|
Vis Artena
E
V
E
D
V
|
23 |
19 |
5 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Ilvamaddalena
E
D
V
D
D
|
23 |
19 |
5 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
11
|
|
Sarrabus Ogliastra
E
D
V
E
V
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 31 | +3 |
12
|
|
Tivoli
E
V
D
V
D
|
22 |
19 |
5 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
13
|
|
Aprilia
V
V
E
V
D
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
14
|
|
Portici
E
V
E
V
E
|
21 |
19 |
4 | 9 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
15
|
|
Pomezia
D
D
V
E
D
|
21 |
19 |
5 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
16
|
|
Angri
E
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
19 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
17
|
|
Atletico Uri
D
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
19 |
4 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 39 | -13 |
18
|
|
Nola 1925
D
V
D
E
D
|
15 |
19 |
3 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 33 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sorrento
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
Paganese
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
3
|
|
Vis Artena
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
4
|
|
Lupa Roma
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
5
|
|
Casertana
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
6
|
|
Palmese
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
7
|
|
Arzachena
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
8
|
|
Tivoli
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
9
|
|
Cassino
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
10
|
|
Sarrabus Ogliastra
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
11
|
|
Real Monterotondo Scalo
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
12
|
|
Aprilia
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
13
|
|
Portici
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
14
|
|
Ilvamaddalena
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
15
|
|
Angri
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
16
|
|
Pomezia
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
17
|
|
Atletico Uri
|
9 |
10 |
1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
18
|
|
Nola 1925
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Paganese
|
20 |
10 |
5 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
2
|
|
Palmese
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
3
|
|
Cassino
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
4
|
|
Sorrento
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
5
|
|
Real Monterotondo Scalo
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
6
|
|
Casertana
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
7
|
|
Ilvamaddalena
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
8
|
|
Pomezia
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9
|
|
Portici
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
10
|
|
Lupa Roma
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Angri
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
12
|
|
Atletico Uri
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
13
|
|
Arzachena
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
14
|
|
Aprilia
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
15
|
|
Sarrabus Ogliastra
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
16
|
|
Nola 1925
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
17
|
|
Tivoli
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
18
|
|
Vis Artena
|
4 |
9 |
0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -5 |