Clasificación 2ª Valencia Infantil 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avant Paterna
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 2 | +67 |
2
|
|
Godella B
E
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 9 | +46 |
3
|
|
Udmaritimo Cabanyal B
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 11 | +37 |
4
|
|
Cracks C
V
V
D
E
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 46 | 18 | +28 |
5
|
|
Vallbonense B
V
E
D
V
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
6
|
|
La Eliana B
E
V
V
E
D
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
7
|
|
Ribarroja C
D
D
D
E
V
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
8
|
|
Betera B
V
V
V
D
D
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 36 | -10 |
9
|
|
Lliria B
D
E
D
E
D
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
10
|
|
Marines A
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 62 | -47 |
11
|
|
Racing Riba Roja A
D
D
E
D
D
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 68 | -54 |
12
|
|
Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe
D
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 54 | -52 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vallbonense B
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Udmaritimo Cabanyal B
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Avant Paterna
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Godella B
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ribarroja C
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cracks C
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Eliana B
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Marines A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Betera B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Racing Riba Roja A
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lliria B
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avant Paterna
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Godella B
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Betera B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cracks C
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Udmaritimo Cabanyal B
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Eliana B
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lliria B
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ribarroja C
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vallbonense B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sec Asoc Cult S Antbenagebe
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Racing Riba Roja A
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Marines A
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |