Clasificación Tercera FFCV 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Daimus A
V
V
V
V
V
|
60 |
26 |
19 | 3 | 4 | 71 | 28 | +43 |
2
|
|
Miramar
V
V
V
D
E
|
51 |
25 -1 |
16 | 3 | 6 | 58 | 29 | +29 |
3
|
|
Rotova A
D
V
V
V
V
|
51 |
25 -1 |
16 | 3 | 6 | 58 | 28 | +30 |
4
|
|
Villalonga
D
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
25 -1 |
15 | 3 | 7 | 57 | 28 | +29 |
5
|
|
C Albalat de La Ribera
V
D
D
E
D
|
46 |
25 -1 |
14 | 4 | 7 | 58 | 40 | +18 |
6
|
|
Ath. La Vall
D
D
E
V
D
|
40 |
25 -1 |
11 | 7 | 7 | 46 | 34 | +12 |
7
|
|
Xeraco
V
D
E
V
E
|
39 |
26 |
11 | 6 | 9 | 61 | 37 | +24 |
8
|
|
El Perelló
D
D
V
D
V
|
36 |
26 |
10 | 6 | 10 | 50 | 54 | -4 |
9
|
|
Safor CF Gandia B
E
V
V
V
D
|
32 |
26 |
8 | 8 | 10 | 85 | 49 | +36 |
10
|
|
Benirredra
D
E
D
E
D
|
27 |
25 -1 |
6 | 9 | 10 | 41 | 43 | -2 |
11
|
|
UD Oliva B
E
D
D
D
V
|
26 |
25 -1 |
8 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 71 | -41 |
12
|
|
Simat B
D
D
D
D
V
|
20 |
25 -1 |
6 | 2 | 17 | 33 | 64 | -31 |
13
|
|
SD Sueca B
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
25 -1 |
4 | 3 | 18 | 30 | 71 | -41 |
14
|
|
Piles A
D
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
25 -1 |
4 | 1 | 20 | 28 | 66 | -38 |
15
|
|
Sueca United
D
D
|
0 |
2 -24 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 64 | -64 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
C Albalat de La Ribera
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 16 | +24 |
2
|
|
Villalonga
|
30 |
13 |
10 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 13 | +24 |
3
|
|
Daimus A
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
4
|
|
Rotova A
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 15 | +19 |
5
|
|
Miramar
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 16 | +18 |
6
|
|
El Perelló
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
7
|
|
Xeraco
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 43 | 16 | +27 |
8
|
|
Ath. La Vall
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
9
|
|
Safor CF Gandia B
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 65 | 24 | +41 |
10
|
|
Benirredra
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
11
|
|
UD Oliva B
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
12
|
|
Simat B
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
13
|
|
Piles A
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
14
|
|
SD Sueca B
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
15
|
|
Sueca United
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Daimus A
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 14 | +25 |
2
|
|
Rotova A
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
3
|
|
Miramar
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
4
|
|
Ath. La Vall
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
5
|
|
Villalonga
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
6
|
|
Xeraco
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
7
|
|
Safor CF Gandia B
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
8
|
|
C Albalat de La Ribera
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
9
|
|
El Perelló
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
10
|
|
Benirredra
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
11
|
|
Simat B
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
12
|
|
UD Oliva B
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 40 | -29 |
13
|
|
SD Sueca B
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 38 | -24 |
14
|
|
Piles A
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 38 | -24 |
15
|
|
Sueca United
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 64 | -64 |