Clasificación Segunda Galicia 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Meicende
V
V
V
V
V
|
52 |
22 |
16 | 4 | 2 | 55 | 19 | +36 |
2
|
|
Relámpago S.D.
V
V
V
V
V
|
51 |
22 |
16 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 20 | +28 |
3
|
|
Sporting Cambre
V
D
V
D
V
|
42 |
22 |
13 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 27 | +12 |
4
|
|
Atlético dos Castros
E
D
E
V
D
|
38 |
22 |
11 | 5 | 6 | 42 | 27 | +15 |
5
|
|
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
D
V
V
V
D
|
37 |
22 |
12 | 1 | 9 | 39 | 28 | +11 |
6
|
|
Sporting Sada
D
V
E
V
D
|
36 |
22 |
11 | 3 | 8 | 48 | 34 | +14 |
7
|
|
Xuventude Dorneda
V
V
D
E
V
|
36 |
22 |
10 | 6 | 6 | 40 | 30 | +10 |
8
|
|
Suevos CF
V
D
V
D
V
|
35 |
22 |
11 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
9
|
|
Once Caballeros
V
E
V
V
V
|
34 |
22 |
10 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 30 | +9 |
10
|
|
Atletico San Pedro
E
E
V
D
D
|
33 |
22 |
9 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 29 | +3 |
11
|
|
SE Abella
D
V
D
D
D
|
28 |
22 |
8 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 45 | -14 |
12
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D.
V
V
D
D
V
|
26 |
22 |
7 | 5 | 10 | 35 | 41 | -6 |
13
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F.
E
D
D
E
V
|
24 |
22 |
6 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 45 | -12 |
14
|
|
Carnoedo
D
D
E
D
D
|
23 |
22 |
7 | 2 | 13 | 37 | 51 | -14 |
15
|
|
Atlético Cercedense
D
D
E
D
D
|
21 |
22 |
6 | 3 | 13 | 37 | 44 | -7 |
16
|
|
Torre SD
E
D
D
E
V
|
21 |
22 |
6 | 3 | 13 | 34 | 47 | -13 |
17
|
|
Teixeiro
D
E
E
D
V
|
19 |
22 |
5 | 4 | 13 | 24 | 39 | -15 |
18
|
|
Queixas
D
D
D
E
D
|
5 |
22 |
1 | 2 | 19 | 29 | 81 | -52 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Meicende
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
2
|
|
Relámpago S.D.
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
3
|
|
Xuventude Dorneda
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
4
|
|
Sporting Sada
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
5
|
|
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
6
|
|
Once Caballeros
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
7
|
|
Suevos CF
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
8
|
|
Sporting Cambre
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético dos Castros
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
10
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D.
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
11
|
|
Carnoedo
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
12
|
|
SE Abella
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
13
|
|
Atletico San Pedro
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
14
|
|
Torre SD
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
15
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F.
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
16
|
|
Teixeiro
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
17
|
|
Atlético Cercedense
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
18
|
|
Queixas
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 48 | -33 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Relámpago S.D.
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
2
|
|
Sporting Cambre
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
3
|
|
Atlético dos Castros
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
4
|
|
Sporting Meicende
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
5
|
|
Atletico San Pedro
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
6
|
|
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
7
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F.
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
8
|
|
Suevos CF
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
9
|
|
Atlético Cercedense
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
10
|
|
Sporting Sada
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
11
|
|
Once Caballeros
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
12
|
|
SE Abella
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
13
|
|
Xuventude Dorneda
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
14
|
|
Torre SD
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
15
|
|
Teixeiro
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
16
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D.
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
17
|
|
Carnoedo
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
18
|
|
Queixas
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 33 | -19 |