Clasificación Prov. Juvenil Castilla-La Mancha 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Ibañes Av Industri
V
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
17 |
15 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 15 | +45 |
2
|
|
Motilla
V
V
V
E
V
|
44 |
17 |
14 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 10 | +36 |
3
|
|
Emfad San Clemente
V
V
V
V
D
|
37 |
17 |
12 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 16 | +26 |
4
|
|
UD Villamalea
D
V
V
D
V
|
37 |
17 |
12 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 20 | +23 |
5
|
|
Atletico Tarazona
V
E
V
V
V
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 54 | 21 | +33 |
6
|
|
Madrigueras
V
V
V
D
V
|
34 |
17 |
11 | 1 | 5 | 53 | 31 | +22 |
7
|
|
CD Pedroñeras
V
V
E
V
V
|
31 |
17 |
10 | 1 | 6 | 37 | 25 | +12 |
8
|
|
EDM Mota Del Cuervo
D
E
V
D
D
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 16 | +19 |
9
|
|
CD Quintanar Del Rey Sub 19
D
V
D
V
D
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
10
|
|
La Roda Miguelitos Gaymon B
D
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
17 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 39 | -10 |
11
|
|
Conquense C
V
D
E
D
D
|
14 |
17 |
3 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 43 | -20 |
12
|
|
Valera
V
D
D
D
E
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 47 | -24 |
13
|
|
Ed Las Mesas
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 55 | -28 |
14
|
|
Ciudad Encantada B
D
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 69 | -50 |
15
|
|
CD Iniestense
D
D
D
D
E
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 53 | -37 |
16
|
|
Olimpico Villarrobledo B
D
D
D
E
V
|
6 |
17 |
1 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 67 | -44 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Ibañes Av Industri
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Motilla
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atletico Tarazona
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
UD Villamalea
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Emfad San Clemente
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Madrigueras
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Roda Miguelitos Gaymon B
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
EDM Mota Del Cuervo
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Pedroñeras
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ed Las Mesas
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ciudad Encantada B
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Iniestense
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Quintanar Del Rey Sub 19
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Valera
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Conquense C
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Olimpico Villarrobledo B
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Motilla
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Emfad San Clemente
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Ibañes Av Industri
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Pedroñeras
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Madrigueras
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UD Villamalea
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atletico Tarazona
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
EDM Mota Del Cuervo
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Quintanar Del Rey Sub 19
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Conquense C
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Valera
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
La Roda Miguelitos Gaymon B
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Olimpico Villarrobledo B
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Iniestense
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Ed Las Mesas
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Ciudad Encantada B
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |