3ª Andaluza Cádiz . Jor. 25

Clasificación 3ª Andaluza Cádiz 2012

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cdg Don Benito
Cdg Don Benito
E E V V D
50 25
14 8 3 49 28 +21
2
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
E E V E V
46 25
13 7 5 60 39 +21
3
San 

Bernardo
San Bernardo
V E D E D
45 25
12 9 4 59 30 +29
4
Federico Mayo C.F.
Federico Mayo C.F.
V V E V V
40 25
12 4 9 56 37 +19
5
Entrechuelos Torrec.
Entrechuelos Torrec.
V E V D V
39 25
11 6 8 49 47 +2
6
Liberación C.F.
Liberación C.F.
D D D V D
38 25
11 5 9 52 38 +14
7
Atlético Pastores
Atlético Pastores
D E E E V
38 25
11 5 9 42 47 -5
8
Espera C.F.
Espera C.F.
V E E D D
34 25
9 7 9 43 35 +8
9
Puerto Serrano Atco.
Puerto Serrano Atco.
V E V D V
34 25
11 1 13 52 69 -17
10
El Bosque
El Bosque
E V D V D
28 25
8 4 13 35 42 -7
11
Alcalá Atlético
Alcalá Atlético
D E V E V
28 25
8 4 13 36 48 -12
12
Juventud Torrecera
Juventud Torrecera
D E E E D
27 25
6 9 10 41 52 -11
13
Olvera
Olvera
D E D D D
21 25
6 3 16 26 67 -41
14
Prado del Rey
Prado del Rey
E D D E V
19 25
5 4 16 35 56 -21
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
31 13
9 4 0 40 17 +23
2
Cdg Don Benito
Cdg Don Benito
30 12
9 3 0 27 9 +18
3
Entrechuelos Torrec.
Entrechuelos Torrec.
27 13
8 3 2 32 19 +13
4
Atlético Pastores
Atlético Pastores
27 13
8 3 2 20 10 +10
5
San 

Bernardo
San Bernardo
25 12
7 4 1 36 9 +27
6
Federico Mayo C.F.
Federico Mayo C.F.
25 13
8 1 4 37 18 +19
7
Liberación C.F.
Liberación C.F.
25 12
8 1 3 35 17 +18
8
Espera C.F.
Espera C.F.
25 12
7 4 1 33 17 +16
9
Alcalá Atlético
Alcalá Atlético
25 13
8 1 4 24 21 +3
10
El Bosque
El Bosque
24 12
7 3 2 23 11 +12
11
Puerto Serrano Atco.
Puerto Serrano Atco.
24 13
8 0 5 35 26 +9
12
Olvera
Olvera
21 12
6 3 3 20 17 +3
13
Juventud Torrecera
Juventud Torrecera
20 12
5 5 2 25 18 +7
14
Prado del Rey
Prado del Rey
18 13
5 3 5 21 18 +3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cdg Don Benito
Cdg Don Benito
20 13
5 5 3 22 19 +3
2
San 

Bernardo
San Bernardo
20 13
5 5 3 23 21 +2
3
Federico Mayo C.F.
Federico Mayo C.F.
15 12
4 3 5 19 19 0
4
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
15 12
4 3 5 20 22 -2
5
Liberación C.F.
Liberación C.F.
13 13
3 4 6 17 21 -4
6
Entrechuelos Torrec.
Entrechuelos Torrec.
12 12
3 3 6 17 28 -11
7
Atlético Pastores
Atlético Pastores
11 12
3 2 7 22 37 -15
8
Puerto Serrano Atco.
Puerto Serrano Atco.
10 12
3 1 8 17 43 -26
9
Espera C.F.
Espera C.F.
9 13
2 3 8 10 18 -8
10
Juventud Torrecera
Juventud Torrecera
7 13
1 4 8 16 34 -18
11
El Bosque
El Bosque
4 13
1 1 11 12 31 -19
12
Alcalá Atlético
Alcalá Atlético
3 12
0 3 9 12 27 -15
13
Prado del Rey
Prado del Rey
1 12
0 1 11 14 38 -24
14
Olvera
Olvera
0 13
0 0 13 6 50 -44
X