Clasificación Tercera División 2000
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Sociedad B
E
V
E
V
V
|
49 |
23 |
14 | 7 | 2 | 44 | 13 | +31 |
2
|
|
Lemona
V
V
V
V
D
|
43 |
23 |
12 | 7 | 4 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
3
|
|
Eibar B
E
E
D
V
D
|
40 |
23 |
11 | 7 | 5 | 38 | 21 | +17 |
4
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
E
V
E
D
E
|
39 |
23 |
9 | 12 | 2 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
5
|
|
CD Basconia
D
E
V
V
V
|
36 |
23 |
10 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
6
|
|
CD Hernani
D
V
V
V
D
|
36 |
23 |
10 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sestao River
V
D
V
D
V
|
35 |
23 |
11 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
8
|
|
Zalla
V
E
D
D
E
|
32 |
23 |
9 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
9
|
|
Santurtzi
D
D
V
D
V
|
31 |
23 |
10 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 44 | -23 |
10
|
|
SD San Pedro
D
V
E
E
E
|
29 |
23 |
6 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
11
|
|
Aurrera KE
E
D
E
V
D
|
27 |
23 |
6 | 9 | 8 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
12
|
|
SD Amorebieta
V
V
E
D
E
|
27 |
23 |
6 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
13
|
|
UPV Vasconia
E
V
D
D
D
|
27 |
23 |
7 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
14
|
|
Bergara KE
E
D
D
V
V
|
26 |
23 |
6 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 29 | -2 |
15
|
|
Tolosa CF
E
D
D
E
D
|
25 |
23 |
6 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
16
|
|
Aurrera Vitoria B
E
D
V
V
D
|
24 |
23 |
5 | 9 | 9 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
17
|
|
CD Lagun Onak
E
E
E
D
V
|
24 |
23 |
6 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
18
|
|
Sodupe
D
E
V
D
V
|
22 |
23 |
6 | 4 | 13 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
19
|
|
CD Elgoibar
V
E
D
E
D
|
19 |
23 |
4 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Sociedad B
|
28 |
12 |
8 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 6 | +22 |
2
|
|
Lemona
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
3
|
|
CD Hernani
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
4
|
|
Eibar B
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
5
|
|
Sestao River
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
6
|
|
Santurtzi
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
7
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
8
|
|
CD Basconia
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
9
|
|
Aurrera KE
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
10
|
|
CD Elgoibar
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
11
|
|
UPV Vasconia
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
12
|
|
Tolosa CF
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
13
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
15 |
11 |
3 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
14
|
|
Zalla
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
15
|
|
SD San Pedro
|
15 |
11 |
3 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
16
|
|
Bergara KE
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
17
|
|
CD Lagun Onak
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
18
|
|
Aurrera Vitoria B
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
19
|
|
Sodupe
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Sociedad B
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
2
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
17 |
11 |
3 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
3
|
|
Zalla
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
4
|
|
Lemona
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
5
|
|
CD Basconia
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
6
|
|
Eibar B
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
7
|
|
Sodupe
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
8
|
|
SD San Pedro
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
9
|
|
Bergara KE
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
10
|
|
Aurrera Vitoria B
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
11
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
12
|
|
Sestao River
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
13
|
|
CD Lagun Onak
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
14
|
|
Aurrera KE
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
15
|
|
UPV Vasconia
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
16
|
|
Tolosa CF
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
17
|
|
CD Hernani
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
18
|
|
Santurtzi
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 32 | -26 |
19
|
|
CD Elgoibar
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 20 | -18 |