Clasificación Tercera Rumanía 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
2
|
|
Afumati
V
V
V
V
E
|
20 |
8 -1 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | +21 |
3
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
V
V
V
V
E
|
20 |
8 -1 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
4
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
D
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
8 -1 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
5
|
|
Agricola Borcea
V
V
V
D
D
|
15 |
8 -1 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
6
|
|
Tunari
V
V
E
V
E
|
13 |
8 -1 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
7
|
|
Axiopolis
V
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
Progresul Spartac
D
V
V
V
V
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Înainte Modelu
D
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
Oltenita
E
D
D
D
V
|
8 |
8 -1 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
11
|
|
Făurei
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
8 -1 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
12
|
|
CSM Medgidia
D
D
D
E
D
|
7 |
8 -1 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
13
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
D
E
D
D
V
|
5 |
8 -1 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
14
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
8 -1 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
15
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 -9 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
8 -1 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 25 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
Afumati
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
3
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
4
|
|
Tunari
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Axiopolis
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
CSM Medgidia
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Agricola Borcea
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Oltenita
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Făurei
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
12
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
16
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
3
|
|
Agricola Borcea
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
4
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
5
|
|
Afumati
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
7
|
|
Tunari
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
8
|
|
Axiopolis
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Oltenita
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
12
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
Făurei
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CSM Medgidia
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
16
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | -16 |