Clasificación Tercera Serbia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sloga Požega
D
V
V
D
V
|
74 |
32 |
22 | 8 | 2 | 80 | 17 | +63 |
2
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
V
E
V
D
V
|
62 |
32 |
19 | 5 | 8 | 57 | 29 | +28 |
3
|
|
Buducnost Arilje
V
D
E
V
D
|
57 |
32 |
16 | 9 | 7 | 69 | 45 | +24 |
4
|
|
Trepča
D
V
V
D
D
|
54 |
32 |
14 | 12 | 6 | 44 | 27 | +17 |
5
|
|
Sloboda Uzice
V
D
V
V
E
|
54 |
32 |
16 | 6 | 10 | 46 | 34 | +12 |
6
|
|
Smederevo
V
V
V
V
V
|
50 |
32 |
14 | 8 | 10 | 50 | 37 | +13 |
7
|
|
Takovo
V
D
V
V
V
|
49 |
32 |
12 | 13 | 7 | 39 | 25 | +14 |
8
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
V
D
V
E
E
|
49 |
32 |
14 | 7 | 11 | 38 | 33 | +5 |
9
|
|
Mladi Radnik
V
E
D
E
V
|
48 |
32 |
14 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 32 | 0 |
10
|
|
Mačva 1929
D
V
D
E
V
|
47 |
32 |
14 | 5 | 13 | 44 | 38 | +6 |
11
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
E
D
D
D
D
|
44 |
31 -1 |
12 | 8 | 11 | 44 | 36 | +8 |
12
|
|
Tutin
V
D
D
V
E
|
44 |
32 |
13 | 5 | 14 | 37 | 42 | -5 |
13
|
|
Sušica
E
D
V
D
E
|
43 |
31 -1 |
11 | 10 | 10 | 37 | 30 | +7 |
14
|
|
Jošanica
V
V
D
V
D
|
40 |
32 |
10 | 10 | 12 | 34 | 38 | -4 |
15
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
D
D
E
E
D
|
35 |
32 |
9 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 58 | -25 |
16
|
|
Gruza
D
V
V
D
V
|
22 |
32 |
6 | 4 | 22 | 29 | 60 | -31 |
17
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
D
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
32 |
4 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 77 | -53 |
18
|
|
Bane Raška
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
32 |
1 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 95 | -79 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
39 |
16 |
12 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 12 | +25 |
2
|
|
Sloga Požega
|
37 |
16 |
11 | 4 | 1 | 50 | 8 | +42 |
3
|
|
Sloboda Uzice
|
37 |
16 |
12 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
4
|
|
Mladi Radnik
|
36 |
16 |
10 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 1 | +19 |
5
|
|
Buducnost Arilje
|
34 |
16 |
10 | 4 | 2 | 40 | 20 | +20 |
6
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
7
|
|
Mačva 1929
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
8
|
|
Trepča
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
9
|
|
Smederevo
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
10
|
|
Tutin
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
11
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
12
|
|
Sušica
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
13
|
|
Takovo
|
23 |
16 |
5 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
14
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
15
|
|
Jošanica
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
16
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
17
|
|
Gruza
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
18
|
|
Bane Raška
|
2 |
16 |
0 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 44 | -34 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sloga Požega
|
37 |
16 |
11 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
2
|
|
Takovo
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
3
|
|
Trepča
|
25 |
16 |
6 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
4
|
|
Buducnost Arilje
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
5
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
6
|
|
Smederevo
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
7
|
|
Jošanica
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
8
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
9
|
|
Sušica
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
10
|
|
Sloboda Uzice
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
11
|
|
Mačva 1929
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
12
|
|
Tutin
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
13
|
|
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
14
|
|
Mladi Radnik
|
12 |
16 |
4 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
15
|
|
Železničar Lajkovac
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 39 | -23 |
16
|
|
Gruza
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 34 | -19 |
17
|
|
Bane Raška
|
5 |
16 |
1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 51 | -45 |
18
|
|
Šumadija Aranđelovac
|
3 |
16 |
0 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 48 | -39 |