3ª Catalana Grupo 6. Jor. 15

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
V E D V E
33 15
10 3 2 30 8 +22
2
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
D V V D E
32 15
10 2 3 36 13 +23
3
Calella
Calella
E V V D V
31 15
9 4 2 33 19 +14
4
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
V V V E V
28 15
8 4 3 31 18 +13
5
Sinera United
Sinera United
D V D V D
24 15
7 3 5 25 24 +1
6
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
V D V V V
23 15
6 5 4 27 23 +4
7
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
E V V V D
20 15
5 5 5 23 20 +3
8
Naise Barcelona FC A
Naise Barcelona FC A
D E D D V
20 15
6 2 7 20 28 -8
9
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
E D V D D
18 15
5 3 7 25 30 -5
10
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
E D V V V
18 15
5 3 7 26 34 -8
11
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
V V D D D
17 15
5 2 8 19 29 -10
12
Polinya At.
Polinya At.
V D D V D
16 15
5 1 9 28 34 -6
13
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
D E V E V
16 15
4 4 7 24 32 -8
14
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
D E D V D
15 15
4 3 8 20 29 -9
15
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
D D D D V
14 15
4 2 9 19 35 -16
16
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
V D D D D
11 15
3 2 10 24 34 -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
19 8
6 1 1 18 3 +15
2
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
14 7
4 2 1 16 8 +8
3
Sinera United
Sinera United
14 7
4 2 1 17 11 +6
4
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
14 7
4 2 1 13 8 +5
5
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
13 7
3 4 0 18 9 +9
6
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
13 8
4 1 3 13 9 +4
7
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
13 8
4 1 3 15 13 +2
8
Calella
Calella
13 7
4 1 2 11 10 +1
9
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
11 7
3 2 2 9 9 0
10
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
11 8
3 2 3 12 13 -1
11
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
10 8
3 1 4 18 20 -2
12
Polinya At.
Polinya At.
10 9
3 1 5 14 17 -3
13
Naise Barcelona FC A
Naise Barcelona FC A
10 7
3 1 3 9 13 -4
14
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
10 8
3 1 4 15 20 -5
15
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
7 8
2 1 5 10 20 -10
16
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
4 6
1 1 4 8 11 -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
19 7
6 1 0 23 4 +19
2
Calella
Calella
18 8
5 3 0 22 9 +13
3
Rocafonda A
Rocafonda A
15 8
5 0 3 13 9 +4
4
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
14 7
4 2 1 12 5 +7
5
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
12 7
3 3 1 15 10 +5
6
Naise Barcelona FC A
Naise Barcelona FC A
10 8
3 1 4 11 15 -4
7
Sinera United
Sinera United
10 8
3 1 4 8 13 -5
8
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
8 7
2 2 3 7 10 -3
9
Ripollet B
Ripollet B
7 7
2 1 4 9 15 -6
10
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
Sant Cebria de Vallalta
7 9
2 1 6 16 23 -7
11
Polinya At.
Polinya At.
6 6
2 0 4 14 17 -3
12
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
6 7
1 3 3 9 12 -3
13
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
6 8
1 3 4 7 12 -5
14
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
6 8
2 0 6 10 20 -10
15
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
5 7
1 2 4 11 21 -10
16
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
1 8
0 1 7 7 21 -14
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X