Clasificación Tercera División 1997
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tropezón
E
D
V
E
V
|
51 |
25 |
14 | 9 | 2 | 39 | 20 | +19 |
2
|
|
Velarde CF
V
V
E
V
V
|
44 |
25 |
11 | 11 | 3 | 51 | 27 | +24 |
3
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
V
V
D
V
V
|
43 |
25 |
11 | 10 | 4 | 44 | 28 | +16 |
4
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
E
V
V
E
V
|
42 |
25 |
11 | 9 | 5 | 47 | 25 | +22 |
5
|
|
Noja
V
D
V
E
D
|
39 |
25 |
10 | 9 | 6 | 38 | 21 | +17 |
6
|
|
CD Bezana
D
V
E
E
D
|
39 |
25 |
9 | 12 | 4 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
7
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
V
E
D
E
D
|
38 |
25 |
10 | 8 | 7 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
8
|
|
CD Naval
V
E
D
V
E
|
38 |
25 |
10 | 8 | 7 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
9
|
|
Castro
E
E
E
E
V
|
35 |
25 |
8 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Comillas
D
V
E
E
V
|
35 |
25 |
9 | 8 | 8 | 32 | 34 | -2 |
11
|
|
Santoña CF
E
E
D
V
D
|
34 |
25 |
8 | 10 | 7 | 30 | 34 | -4 |
12
|
|
Unión Club
E
D
V
D
E
|
34 |
25 |
9 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 28 | +2 |
13
|
|
Cayón
V
V
D
D
D
|
32 |
25 |
8 | 8 | 9 | 35 | 38 | -3 |
14
|
|
CD Laredo
E
D
E
E
E
|
30 |
25 |
7 | 9 | 9 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
15
|
|
UM Escobedo
V
D
V
E
V
|
25 |
25 |
6 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
16
|
|
CD Guarnizo
D
D
D
E
D
|
25 |
25 |
6 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 39 | -11 |
17
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
D
E
V
E
V
|
23 |
25 |
5 | 8 | 12 | 24 | 40 | -16 |
18
|
|
Ayrón Club
D
V
V
E
E
|
21 |
25 |
5 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
19
|
|
Revilla
D
E
D
D
D
|
19 |
25 |
3 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 38 | -24 |
20
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
D
D
E
D
D
|
16 |
25 |
3 | 7 | 15 | 13 | 47 | -34 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Naval
|
28 |
12 |
8 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
2
|
|
Tropezón
|
28 |
12 |
8 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
3
|
|
Velarde CF
|
26 |
13 |
7 | 5 | 1 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
4
|
|
CD Bezana
|
24 |
12 |
6 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
5
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
6
|
|
Unión Club
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
7
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
8
|
|
Noja
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
9
|
|
Castro
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
10
|
|
Santoña CF
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
11
|
|
Cayón
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
12
|
|
CD Laredo
|
18 |
12 |
4 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
13
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
14
|
|
CD Guarnizo
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
15
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
16
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
17
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
18
|
|
CD Comillas
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
19
|
|
Revilla
|
13 |
13 |
2 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
20
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tropezón
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
2
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
3
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
4
|
|
CD Comillas
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
5
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
19 |
13 |
4 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
Velarde CF
|
18 |
12 |
4 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
7
|
|
Noja
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
8
|
|
CD Bezana
|
15 |
13 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
9
|
|
Castro
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
10
|
|
Santoña CF
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
11
|
|
Cayón
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
12
|
|
CD Laredo
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
13
|
|
CD Naval
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
14
|
|
Unión Club
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
15
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
|
8 |
12 |
1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
16
|
|
CD Guarnizo
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
17
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
18
|
|
Revilla
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
19
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
20
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 22 | -19 |