Clasificación Preferente Madrid Juvenil 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tres Cantos A
V
V
V
E
V
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 22 | +28 |
2
|
|
San Sebastian Reyes Sub 19
D
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
3
|
|
Collado Villalba A
E
V
V
V
D
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 46 | 18 | +28 |
4
|
|
Union Zona Norte A
E
D
D
V
V
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 17 | +20 |
5
|
|
Galapagar A
V
V
V
E
D
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 45 | 30 | +15 |
6
|
|
FPA Las Rozas
D
V
E
D
V
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 27 | +11 |
7
|
|
Colmenar Viejo A
D
V
E
V
V
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 23 | +8 |
8
|
|
Alpedrete
V
E
V
E
E
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 34 | 32 | +2 |
9
|
|
Barrio Pilar A
V
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
10
|
|
Aravaca B
D
V
E
E
V
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
11
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo A
V
D
V
D
E
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
12
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas A
V
V
E
D
D
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 35 | 0 |
13
|
|
Siete Picos Colmenar A
D
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 38 | -11 |
14
|
|
Fundacion A
V
E
D
E
D
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 32 | -8 |
15
|
|
Unión Adarve C
D
D
V
D
V
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 34 | -4 |
16
|
|
Collado Villalba
V
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 41 | -25 |
17
|
|
CF Pozuelo A
D
D
D
E
V
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 48 | -28 |
18
|
|
San Fernando Escolapios
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 64 | -59 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FPA Las Rozas
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Sebastian Reyes Sub 19
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tres Cantos A
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Colmenar Viejo A
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Collado Villalba A
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo A
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Alpedrete
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Union Zona Norte A
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Galapagar A
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Aravaca B
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Siete Picos Colmenar A
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Barrio Pilar A
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas A
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Unión Adarve C
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Collado Villalba
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Fundacion A
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
CF Pozuelo A
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
San Fernando Escolapios
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Galapagar A
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Tres Cantos A
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Union Zona Norte A
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Collado Villalba A
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Sebastian Reyes Sub 19
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Barrio Pilar A
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Colmenar Viejo A
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Fundacion A
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alpedrete
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Aravaca B
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas A
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FPA Las Rozas
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo A
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Collado Villalba
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CF Pozuelo A
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Unión Adarve C
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Siete Picos Colmenar A
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
San Fernando Escolapios
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |