Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jesus y Maria
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
2
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
E
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
3
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
V
V
E
V
E
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
4
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
V
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
5
|
|
Batea CF
V
V
V
E
V
|
16 |
7 -1 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
6
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
E
D
E
V
E
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
7
|
|
Ebre Escola A
V
E
V
V
D
|
14 |
7 -1 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
8
|
|
Roquetenc CD
V
V
E
V
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
9
|
|
La Cava
V
D
E
V
E
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
10
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
D
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
11
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
D
E
V
D
D
|
8 |
7 -1 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
12
|
|
Flix JD
D
D
V
E
D
|
8 |
7 -1 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
13
|
|
Alcanar
E
D
E
D
D
|
3 |
7 -1 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
14
|
|
Godall FC
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
7 -1 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
15
|
|
Amposta B
D
D
D
D
E
|
2 |
7 -1 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
16
|
|
Benissanet
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
17
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
7 -1 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 39 | -34 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | +15 |
2
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
3
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
4
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
5
|
|
Batea CF
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
6
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
La Cava
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Roquetenc CD
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Ebre Escola A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
11
|
|
Godall FC
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
12
|
|
Alcanar
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Flix JD
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Amposta B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
Benissanet
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
17
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ebre Escola A
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
3
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Roquetenc CD
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
La Cava
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Batea CF
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Flix JD
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
9
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
11
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
13
|
|
Amposta B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
14
|
|
Alcanar
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15
|
|
Godall FC
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
16
|
|
Benissanet
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
17
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20 | -17 |