Clasificación Segunda Australia 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Perth SC
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sorrento FC
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3
|
|
ECU Joondalup
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
4
|
|
Inglewood United
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
5
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
6
|
|
Rockingham City
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Perth SC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rockingham City
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
ECU Joondalup
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Sorrento FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
Inglewood United
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
6
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Perth SC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sorrento FC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Inglewood United
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
ECU Joondalup
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rockingham City
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Armadale
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Bayswater City
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Cockburn City
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4
|
|
Floreat Athena
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Perth Glory Sub 21
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Balcatta
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balcatta
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Perth Glory Sub 21
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Armadale
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Floreat Athena
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Cockburn City
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Bayswater City
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bayswater City
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Armadale
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Cockburn City
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Floreat Athena
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Perth Glory Sub 21
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
Balcatta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |