Segunda Australia Australia Occidental. Jor. 5

Clasificación Segunda Australia 2024

Clasificación

Australia Occidental
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Western Knights
Western Knights
V V V V E
13 5
4 1 0 9 4 +5
2
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
V E D V V
10 5
3 1 1 14 6 +8
3
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
V D V E V
10 5
3 1 1 13 9 +4
4
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
D V D V V
9 5
3 0 2 10 10 0
5
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
D V E E V
8 5
2 2 1 7 5 +2
6
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
V E E V D
8 5
2 2 1 11 12 -1
7
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
E V D V D
7 5
2 1 2 10 9 +1
8
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
E V V D D
7 5
2 1 2 9 8 +1
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
D D V D V
6 5
2 0 3 11 9 +2
10
Armadale
Armadale
E D E D E
3 5
0 3 2 8 12 -4
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
E D E D D
2 5
0 2 3 7 10 -3
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
D D D D D
0 5
0 0 5 1 16 -15
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Western Knights
Western Knights
10 4
3 1 0 8 4 +4
2
Perth SC
Perth SC
6 3
2 0 1 10 4 +6
3
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
6 2
2 0 0 8 3 +5
4
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
6 2
2 0 0 6 1 +5
5
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
6
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
4 3
1 1 1 3 4 -1
7
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
8
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
3 2
1 0 1 5 4 +1
9
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
3 3
1 0 2 4 7 -3
10
Balcatta
Balcatta
2 2
0 2 0 4 4 0
11
Armadale
Armadale
2 2
0 2 0 3 3 0
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 4
0 0 4 1 10 -9
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
7 4
2 1 1 10 5 +5
2
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
6 2
2 0 0 6 3 +3
3
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
4 2
1 1 0 4 1 +3
4
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
5
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
4 3
1 1 1 5 6 -1
6
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 3
1 1 1 6 8 -2
7
Western Knights
Western Knights
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
8
Armadale
Armadale
1 3
0 1 2 5 9 -4
9
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
1 3
0 1 2 4 8 -4
10
Balcatta
Balcatta
0 3
0 0 3 3 6 -3
11
Perth SC
Perth SC
0 2
0 0 2 1 5 -4
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X