Tercera Bulgaria V AFG . Jor. 25

Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2009

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
E V V V V
69 25
22 3 0 79 7 +72
2
Bdin
Bdin
V V V E V
62 25
19 5 1 66 18 +48
3
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
V E D E D
49 25
15 4 6 53 29 +24
4
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
V V V E V
48 25
15 3 7 43 33 +10
5
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V E V E V
45 25
12 9 4 38 14 +24
6
FK Marija Luiza
FK Marija Luiza
E V D E V
38 25
11 5 9 40 39 +1
7
Gigant Belene
Gigant Belene
V D E D D
36 25
10 6 9 33 29 +4
8
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
D D D V D
33 25
10 3 12 31 46 -15
9
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
V D D D V
30 25
7 9 9 26 28 -2
10
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
V D V E V
28 25
8 4 13 34 50 -16
11
FK Storgozija Pleven
FK Storgozija Pleven
D D V V D
25 25
6 7 12 32 36 -4
12
Tryavna
Tryavna
D V V E V
25 25
6 7 12 23 33 -10
13
FK Bali 2000 Debelec
FK Bali 2000 Debelec
D V D D D
23 25
7 2 16 40 56 -16
14
Sitomir
Sitomir
D D D D D
21 25
6 3 16 22 60 -38
15
Botev Dimovo
Botev Dimovo
D V D V D
19 25
5 4 16 24 55 -31
16
FK Chumerna Elena
FK Chumerna Elena
D E D E D
10 25
2 4 19 12 63 -51
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
37 13
12 1 0 34 3 +31
2
Bdin
Bdin
35 13
11 2 0 42 7 +35
3
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
34 12
11 1 0 46 2 +44
4
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
31 12
10 1 1 37 12 +25
5
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
31 13
10 1 2 25 11 +14
6
Gigant Belene
Gigant Belene
27 13
8 3 2 24 8 +16
7
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
25 13
7 4 2 20 12 +8
8
FK Bali 2000 Debelec
FK Bali 2000 Debelec
22 12
7 1 4 33 24 +9
9
FK Marija Luiza
FK Marija Luiza
22 12
7 1 4 24 16 +8
10
Tryavna
Tryavna
22 13
6 4 3 17 10 +7
11
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
22 13
6 4 3 18 12 +6
12
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
21 12
6 3 3 18 12 +6
13
FK Storgozija Pleven
FK Storgozija Pleven
15 13
4 3 6 18 18 0
14
Botev Dimovo
Botev Dimovo
15 12
4 3 5 17 22 -5
15
Sitomir
Sitomir
12 12
3 3 6 14 18 -4
16
FK Chumerna Elena
FK Chumerna Elena
7 12
1 4 7 5 17 -12
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
35 13
11 2 0 33 5 +28
2
Bdin
Bdin
27 12
8 3 1 24 11 +13
3
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
18 13
5 3 5 16 17 -1
4
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
17 12
5 2 5 18 22 -4
5
FK Marija Luiza
FK Marija Luiza
16 13
4 4 5 16 23 -7
6
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
12 13
4 0 9 13 34 -21
7
FK Storgozija Pleven
FK Storgozija Pleven
10 12
2 4 6 14 18 -4
8
Gigant Belene
Gigant Belene
9 12
2 3 7 9 21 -12
9
Sitomir
Sitomir
9 13
3 0 10 8 42 -34
10
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
8 12
0 8 4 4 11 -7
11
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
6 12
2 0 10 16 38 -22
12
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
5 12
0 5 7 6 16 -10
13
Botev Dimovo
Botev Dimovo
4 13
1 1 11 7 33 -26
14
Tryavna
Tryavna
3 12
0 3 9 6 23 -17
15
FK Chumerna Elena
FK Chumerna Elena
3 13
1 0 12 7 46 -39
16
FK Bali 2000 Debelec
FK Bali 2000 Debelec
1 13
0 1 12 7 32 -25
X