Segunda Bulgaria B PFG Occidente. Jor. 5

Clasificación Jornada 30

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Vidima-Rakovski
V D V V V
60 30
19 3 8 53 32 +21
2
Escudo
Bansko
E V D E V
59 30
17 8 5 50 22 +28
3
Escudo
Akademik Sofia
E E V V V
59 30
18 5 7 49 37 +12
4
Escudo
Vihren
V E V V V
56 30
16 8 6 45 24 +21
5
Escudo
Etar
V V E V D
47 30
13 8 9 47 38 +9
6
Escudo
Botev Vratsa
E V E E D
45 30
11 12 7 39 26 +13
7
Escudo
Septemvri Simitli
D V D V D
43 30
13 4 13 40 34 +6
8
Escudo
Chavdar Etropole
E D E V V
43 30
12 7 11 34 32 +2
9
Escudo
Balkan Botevgrad
V E D D D
41 30
9 14 7 35 28 +7
10
Escudo
Marek
V V V D D
41 30
12 5 13 36 36 -
11
Escudo
Pirin Gotse Delchev
D V D D V
40 30
11 7 12 35 38 -3
12
Escudo
Kom-Minyor
D D V D V
38 30
10 8 12 36 43 -7
13
Escudo
Botev Krivodol
D E E E D
31 30
8 7 15 21 40 -19
14
Escudo
Rilski Sportist
V D E D D
30 30
8 6 16 32 49 -17
15
Escudo
Bdin
D D E E V
20 30
4 8 18 26 48 -22
16
Escudo
Belite Orli
D D D D D
10 30
2 4 24 20 71 -51
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Vidima-Rakovski
42 15
14 0 1 37 10 +27
2
Escudo
Vihren
37 15
11 4 0 32 7 +25
3
Escudo
Bansko
36 15
11 3 1 30 9 +21
4
Escudo
Chavdar Etropole
34 15
10 4 1 25 13 +12
5
Escudo
Etar
33 15
10 3 2 32 13 +19
6
Escudo
Botev Vratsa
33 15
10 3 2 28 9 +19
7
Escudo
Septemvri Simitli
33 15
10 3 2 27 8 +19
8
Escudo
Akademik Sofia
33 15
10 3 2 26 14 +12
9
Escudo
Balkan Botevgrad
27 15
7 6 2 22 12 +10
10
Escudo
Marek
27 15
8 3 4 21 13 +8
11
Escudo
Pirin Gotse Delchev
24 15
7 3 5 16 10 +6
12
Escudo
Rilski Sportist
24 15
7 3 5 19 15 +4
13
Escudo
Kom-Minyor
23 15
6 5 4 22 19 +3
14
Escudo
Botev Krivodol
21 15
5 6 4 13 18 -5
15
Escudo
Bdin
18 15
4 6 5 13 12 +1
16
Escudo
Belite Orli
8 15
2 2 11 16 37 -21
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Akademik Sofia
26 15
8 2 5 23 23 -
2
Escudo
Bansko
23 15
6 5 4 20 13 +7
3
Escudo
Vihren
19 15
5 4 6 13 17 -4
4
Escudo
Vidima-Rakovski
18 15
5 3 7 16 22 -6
5
Escudo
Pirin Gotse Delchev
16 15
4 4 7 19 28 -9
6
Escudo
Kom-Minyor
15 15
4 3 8 14 24 -10
7
Escudo
Balkan Botevgrad
14 15
2 8 5 13 16 -3
8
Escudo
Marek
14 15
4 2 9 15 23 -8
9
Escudo
Etar
14 15
3 5 7 15 25 -10
10
Escudo
Botev Vratsa
12 15
1 9 5 11 17 -6
11
Escudo
Septemvri Simitli
10 15
3 1 11 13 26 -13
12
Escudo
Botev Krivodol
10 15
3 1 11 8 22 -14
13
Escudo
Chavdar Etropole
9 15
2 3 10 9 19 -10
14
Escudo
Rilski Sportist
6 15
1 3 11 13 34 -21
15
Escudo
Bdin
2 15
0 2 13 13 36 -23
16
Escudo
Belite Orli
2 15
0 2 13 4 34 -30