Clasificación Tercera Bielorrusia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ostrovets
V
V
V
V
V
|
67 |
23 -1 |
22 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 8 | +150 |
2
|
|
Slonim City
D
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
23 -1 |
13 | 3 | 7 | 76 | 48 | +28 |
3
|
|
ZhKKh Grodno
E
V
V
D
V
|
42 |
23 -1 |
12 | 6 | 5 | 60 | 34 | +26 |
4
|
|
Tsementnik
D
V
E
V
D
|
41 |
23 -1 |
12 | 5 | 6 | 55 | 31 | +24 |
5
|
|
Smena Vawkavysk
D
V
V
E
E
|
37 |
23 -1 |
10 | 7 | 6 | 54 | 51 | +3 |
6
|
|
Lida II
V
V
D
D
V
|
37 |
23 -1 |
11 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 54 | -17 |
7
|
|
Shchuchyn
V
E
V
D
E
|
36 |
23 -1 |
9 | 9 | 5 | 56 | 50 | +6 |
8
|
|
Grodnensky
D
E
E
D
D
|
33 |
23 -1 |
10 | 3 | 10 | 34 | 65 | -31 |
9
|
|
FK Svisloch
D
V
D
V
E
|
26 |
23 -1 |
7 | 5 | 11 | 39 | 77 | -38 |
10
|
|
Chayka Zelva
D
D
E
V
V
|
24 |
23 -1 |
7 | 3 | 13 | 41 | 49 | -8 |
11
|
|
Neman Mosty
V
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
23 -1 |
7 | 2 | 14 | 33 | 51 | -18 |
12
|
|
Oshmyany
D
D
E
D
D
|
16 |
24 |
5 | 1 | 18 | 35 | 91 | -56 |
13
|
|
Belaya Rus
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
23 -1 |
0 | 1 | 22 | 15 | 84 | -69 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ostrovets
|
36 |
12 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 2 | +97 |
2
|
|
Slonim City
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 47 | 24 | +23 |
3
|
|
Tsementnik
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 12 | +20 |
4
|
|
Smena Vawkavysk
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 22 | +14 |
5
|
|
ZhKKh Grodno
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
6
|
|
Grodnensky
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
7
|
|
Chayka Zelva
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
8
|
|
Shchuchyn
|
15 |
11 |
3 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
9
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
10
|
|
Lida II
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
11
|
|
FK Svisloch
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
12
|
|
Oshmyany
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 38 | -17 |
13
|
|
Belaya Rus
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 44 | -36 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ostrovets
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 6 | +53 |
2
|
|
ZhKKh Grodno
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
3
|
|
Lida II
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
4
|
|
Shchuchyn
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 39 | +2 |
5
|
|
Slonim City
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
6
|
|
Tsementnik
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
7
|
|
Smena Vawkavysk
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
8
|
|
Grodnensky
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 43 | -29 |
9
|
|
FK Svisloch
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 39 | -20 |
10
|
|
Chayka Zelva
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
11
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
12
|
|
Oshmyany
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 53 | -39 |
13
|
|
Belaya Rus
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 40 | -33 |