Clasificación Regionalliga 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
E
V
D
V
V
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
2
|
|
Hertha BSC II
V
E
V
V
E
|
29 |
13 -1 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 18 | +26 |
3
|
|
Altglienicke
V
V
V
V
D
|
28 |
13 -1 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 16 | +19 |
4
|
|
Energie Cottbus
E
V
V
V
V
|
26 |
13 -1 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
5
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
V
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
13 -1 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
6
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde
V
V
D
D
V
|
20 |
13 -1 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
7
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
E
E
V
E
V
|
19 |
13 -1 |
4 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
8
|
|
BFC Dynamo
E
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
13 -1 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
9
|
|
Berliner AK 07
E
D
E
V
D
|
16 |
13 -1 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
10
|
|
Lichtenberg
D
D
E
E
V
|
16 |
13 -1 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
11
|
|
Chemie Leipzig
D
E
V
D
V
|
15 |
13 -1 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
12
|
|
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
D
E
E
V
D
|
14 |
13 -1 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
13
|
|
Auerbach
D
V
D
V
D
|
14 |
13 -1 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
14
|
|
Meuselwitz
D
V
E
D
D
|
12 |
12 -2 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
15
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
D
D
E
D
E
|
12 |
13 -1 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
16
|
|
Optik Rathenow
E
E
E
V
D
|
11 |
13 -1 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
17
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
D
E
E
D
D
|
8 |
13 -1 |
0 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
18
|
|
Bischofswerdaer
V
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
13 -1 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 43 | -32 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Altglienicke
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
2
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
3
|
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
4
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
5
|
|
BFC Dynamo
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Hertha BSC II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
7
|
|
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
8
|
|
Lichtenberg
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
9
|
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
10
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
11
|
|
Auerbach
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
12
|
|
Berliner AK 07
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
13
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
14
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
8 |
7 |
1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
15
|
|
Meuselwitz
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
16
|
|
Optik Rathenow
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
17
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
5 |
7 |
0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
18
|
|
Bischofswerdaer
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hertha BSC II
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
2
|
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
Energie Cottbus
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
4
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
6
|
|
Altglienicke
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
7
|
|
Berliner AK 07
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
9
|
|
Meuselwitz
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
10
|
|
Lichtenberg
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
11
|
|
Optik Rathenow
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
12
|
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
13
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
14
|
|
Auerbach
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15
|
|
BFC Dynamo
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
16
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
17
|
|
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
18
|
|
Bischofswerdaer
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 25 | -19 |