Clasificación 3ª Asturias Juvenil 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Canicas Athletic Club
V
V
V
D
V
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
2
|
|
Quintueles A
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
6 -3 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
3
|
|
Arenal C
D
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
7 -2 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
4
|
|
Llanes B
V
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
8 -1 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
5
|
|
Urraca B
D
E
V
D
V
|
13 |
7 -2 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
6
|
|
EF Nava B
V
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
7 -2 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
7
|
|
Asunción B
D
D
E
D
D
|
4 |
6 -3 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
8
|
|
Deportivo Piloñesa
D
D
E
D
D
|
4 |
8 -1 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
9
|
|
Camocha B
D
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
6 -3 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
10
|
|
Berrón C
D
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
6 -3 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 34 | -29 |
11
|
|
Atlantic Gijon B
|
0 |
0 -9 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico de Siero B
|
0 |
0 -9 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Club Arenas Del Sella ''A''
|
0 |
0 -9 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Colegio de la Inmaculada B
|
0 |
0 -9 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Canicas Athletic Club
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Arenal C
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Urraca B
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
EF Nava B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Quintueles A
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Llanes B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Berrón C
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Asunción B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Colegio de la Inmaculada B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Club Arenas Del Sella ''A''
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atletico de Siero B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atlantic Gijon B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Camocha B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Deportivo Piloñesa
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Quintueles A
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Llanes B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Arenal C
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Canicas Athletic Club
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Piloñesa
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Asunción B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
EF Nava B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Urraca B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Camocha B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Colegio de la Inmaculada B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Club Arenas Del Sella ''A''
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico de Siero B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atlantic Gijon B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Berrón C
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |