Provincial Bélgica Brabante Jor. 23

Clasificación Provincial Bélgica 2018

Clasificación

Brabante - ACFF
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Braine
Braine
V V V E D
45 19
-2
14 3 2 52 23 +29
2
Jette
Jette
D V V V E
35 21
10 5 6 33 26 +7
3
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
V D V V D
29 20
-1
9 2 9 34 38 -4
4
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
V V D V E
28 20
-1
8 4 8 43 30 +13
5
Ixelles
Ixelles
E V V E D
28 19
-2
7 7 5 21 16 +5
6
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
D D V D E
28 19
-2
8 4 7 33 31 +2
7
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
E D E D D
28 18
-3
8 4 6 23 21 +2
8
Stockel
Stockel
E D E V D
26 19
-2
7 5 7 30 25 +5
9
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
V V D V E
26 20
-1
7 5 8 27 34 -7
10
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
D V V V E
24 19
-2
6 6 7 26 27 -1
11
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
V D D V V
23 21
6 5 10 35 31 +4
12
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
D V D D E
21 16
-5
6 3 7 20 26 -6
13
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
D V V D E
20 15
-6
6 2 7 18 31 -13
14
Chastre
Chastre
D D D D E
9 20
-1
2 3 15 19 55 -36
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Braine
Braine
25 10
8 1 1 28 6 +22
2
Jette
Jette
18 11
5 3 3 18 17 +1
3
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
17 9
5 2 2 19 15 +4
4
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
17 10
5 2 3 21 22 -1
5
Ixelles
Ixelles
16 9
4 4 1 16 16 0
6
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
14 10
4 2 4 24 11 +13
7
Stockel
Stockel
14 10
4 2 4 17 15 +2
8
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
14 10
4 2 4 13 18 -5
9
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
13 9
4 1 4 17 15 +2
10
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
13 8
4 1 3 17 24 -7
11
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
11 10
3 2 5 27 22 +5
12
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
11 6
3 2 1 22 18 +4
13
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
11 10
3 2 5 15 21 -6
14
Chastre
Chastre
9 11
2 3 6 11 27 -16
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Braine
Braine
20 9
6 2 1 29 15 +14
2
Jette
Jette
17 10
5 2 3 21 9 +12
3
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
17 10
5 2 3 22 15 +7
4
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
15 10
4 3 3 18 16 +2
5
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
15 10
5 0 5 19 27 -8
6
Stockel
Stockel
12 9
3 3 3 22 15 +7
7
Ixelles
Ixelles
12 10
3 3 4 9 8 +1
8
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
11 9
3 2 4 17 16 +1
9
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
11 9
3 2 4 18 21 -3
10
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
11 10
2 5 3 16 19 -3
11
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
10 10
3 1 6 17 18 -1
12
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
9 11
2 3 6 16 22 -6
13
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
7 7
2 1 4 12 34 -22
14
Chastre
Chastre
0 9
0 0 9 11 30 -19
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Brabante - VFV
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
V V V E V
47 22
13 8 1 44 20 +24
2
Betekom
Betekom
V D V E V
45 22
13 6 3 41 20 +21
3
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
E E D V V
39 22
12 3 7 50 31 +19
4
Veltem
Veltem
D V V D V
39 22
12 3 7 51 33 +18
5
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
V V D V V
37 22
11 4 7 39 27 +12
6
Borght
Borght
D V V D V
37 22
10 7 5 39 32 +7
7
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
V E V V V
32 22
9 5 8 45 33 +12
8
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
V D D V D
31 22
8 7 7 34 34 0
9
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
D D D D D
29 22
8 5 9 47 52 -5
10
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
D D V V V
27 21
-1
7 6 8 37 44 -7
11
Linden
Linden
D E D V D
25 21
-1
6 7 8 36 40 -4
12
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
V V D V D
22 22
5 7 10 38 47 -9
13
Meise
Meise
V D D V D
21 22
5 6 11 36 43 -7
14
Strombeek
Strombeek
D V E D D
21 22
5 6 11 25 42 -17
15
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
D D E D D
16 22
4 4 14 25 57 -32
16
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
D D D D D
12 22
2 6 14 32 64 -32
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
29 11
9 2 0 25 12 +13
2
Veltem
Veltem
24 12
7 3 2 30 16 +14
3
Betekom
Betekom
21 10
6 3 1 28 12 +16
4
Linden
Linden
21 11
6 3 2 24 17 +7
5
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
20 10
6 2 2 32 14 +18
6
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
20 12
6 2 4 24 14 +10
7
Borght
Borght
20 12
5 5 2 25 18 +7
8
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
17 10
5 2 3 27 22 +5
9
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
17 11
5 2 4 19 17 +2
10
Strombeek
Strombeek
16 10
5 1 4 13 14 -1
11
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
15 11
3 6 2 15 16 -1
12
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
15 11
4 3 4 18 26 -8
13
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
12 11
3 3 5 17 23 -6
14
Meise
Meise
11 11
3 2 6 19 24 -5
15
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
11 11
3 2 6 16 34 -18
16
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
7 11
1 4 6 16 32 -16
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Betekom
Betekom
24 12
7 3 2 18 10 +8
2
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
20 11
6 2 3 21 14 +7
3
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
19 12
6 1 5 26 17 +9
4
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
18 11
4 6 1 19 12 +7
5
Borght
Borght
17 10
5 2 3 18 14 +4
6
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
16 11
5 1 5 20 22 -2
7
Veltem
Veltem
15 10
5 0 5 25 19 +6
8
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
12 10
3 3 4 22 21 +1
9
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
12 10
3 3 4 21 24 -3
10
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
12 12
3 3 6 24 31 -7
11
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
10 11
2 4 5 21 25 -4
12
Meise
Meise
10 11
2 4 5 19 23 -4
13
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
5 11
1 2 8 11 24 -13
14
Strombeek
Strombeek
5 12
0 5 7 13 28 -15
15
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
5 11
1 2 8 16 40 -24
16
Linden
Linden
4 10
0 4 6 17 24 -7
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X