Clasificación Tercera Hungría 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veszprém
E
V
V
E
V
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
2
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
V
V
V
V
D
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 12 | +22 |
3
|
|
Tatabánya
V
V
E
V
V
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
4
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
D
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 10 | +24 |
5
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
V
V
D
V
V
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
6
|
|
Erdi VSE
V
D
V
D
D
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
7
|
|
Kelen
E
V
D
V
E
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
8
|
|
Fehérvár II
V
E
V
V
D
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
9
|
|
Komaromi
V
V
V
D
E
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
10
|
|
Győri ETO II
D
D
D
E
V
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
11
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
D
D
E
V
D
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
12
|
|
Budaörsi
D
V
D
V
D
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
13
|
|
Gyirmót II
V
D
D
V
E
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
14
|
|
Bicskei
V
D
E
D
V
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
15
|
|
Balatonfüredi
D
D
V
D
V
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
16
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
D
E
D
D
D
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 33 | -18 |
17
|
|
Csornai SE
D
E
E
D
E
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
18
|
|
Teskánd
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 38 | -21 |
19
|
|
Móri SE
V
E
D
D
D
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 42 | -28 |
20
|
|
Zsámbéki
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 42 | -34 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatabánya
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
2
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
3
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
4
|
|
Veszprém
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
5
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
6
|
|
Komaromi
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
7
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
8
|
|
Bicskei
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
9
|
|
Budaörsi
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
10
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
11
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
12
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
13
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
14
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
15
|
|
Teskánd
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
16
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
17
|
|
Kelen
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
18
|
|
Csornai SE
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
19
|
|
Zsámbéki
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
20
|
|
Móri SE
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veszprém
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
2
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3
|
|
Kelen
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
4
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
5
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
6
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
7
|
|
Tatabánya
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
8
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
9
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
10
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
12
|
|
Budaörsi
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
13
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
14
|
|
Komaromi
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
Csornai SE
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
16
|
|
Bicskei
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
17
|
|
Teskánd
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
18
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
19
|
|
Móri SE
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
20
|
|
Zsámbéki
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 28 | -24 |