Clasificación Tercera Croacia 3. NL 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Segesta
V
D
V
D
V
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 19 | +18 |
2
|
|
Gaj Mače
D
D
V
E
V
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 19 | +14 |
3
|
|
NK Trešnjevka
D
E
V
V
V
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 25 | +8 |
4
|
|
Lučko
V
V
V
E
V
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
5
|
|
Dinamo OO
V
V
V
D
V
|
28 |
16 |
9 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
6
|
|
Vrapče
D
D
V
V
D
|
27 |
16 |
9 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
7
|
|
Kurilovec
D
V
E
V
E
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
8
|
|
NK Maksimir
V
V
D
V
D
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
9
|
|
Lukavec
V
V
E
E
E
|
25 |
16 |
6 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
10
|
|
NK Ponikve
E
D
V
D
V
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
11
|
|
NK HASK Zagreb
V
D
D
D
E
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
12
|
|
Samobor
V
E
V
V
E
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
13
|
|
Bistra
V
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
14
|
|
Zagorec
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
16 |
6 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
15
|
|
NK Zelina
E
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 34 | -5 |
16
|
|
Tondach Bedekovcina
D
E
E
V
D
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 36 | -11 |
17
|
|
Petrinja
D
V
D
E
E
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
18
|
|
Sava Strmec
D
E
E
E
D
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Segesta
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | +26 |
2
|
|
Gaj Mače
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
3
|
|
NK Trešnjevka
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
4
|
|
Kurilovec
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
5
|
|
NK Maksimir
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
6
|
|
Vrapče
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
7
|
|
Dinamo OO
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
8
|
|
Lukavec
|
17 |
9 |
4 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
9
|
|
Bistra
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
10
|
|
Samobor
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
11
|
|
Tondach Bedekovcina
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
12
|
|
NK Zelina
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
13
|
|
Petrinja
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
14
|
|
Zagorec
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
15
|
|
Lučko
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
16
|
|
NK HASK Zagreb
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
17
|
|
Sava Strmec
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
18
|
|
NK Ponikve
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lučko
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
2
|
|
NK Ponikve
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
3
|
|
Dinamo OO
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
4
|
|
NK HASK Zagreb
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
5
|
|
Gaj Mače
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
6
|
|
Vrapče
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
7
|
|
NK Trešnjevka
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
8
|
|
Lukavec
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
9
|
|
Kurilovec
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
10
|
|
NK Maksimir
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
11
|
|
Zagorec
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
12
|
|
Segesta
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
13
|
|
Samobor
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
14
|
|
Bistra
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
15
|
|
Sava Strmec
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
16
|
|
NK Zelina
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
17
|
|
Tondach Bedekovcina
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
18
|
|
Petrinja
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 24 | -20 |