Tercera Croacia 3. NL Centro. Jor. 30

Clasificación Tercera Croacia 3. NL 2022

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Zagorec
Zagorec
V E V V V
71 30
22 5 3 73 31 +42
2
NK Dugo Selo
NK Dugo Selo
V E V V V
61 30
18 7 5 52 24 +28
3
Lučko
Lučko
D V V E V
54 30
16 6 8 53 27 +26
4
NK Karlovac 1919
NK Karlovac 1919
V E V E V
53 30
14 11 5 55 22 +33
5
NK Trnje
NK Trnje
V V V E E
53 30
15 8 7 51 37 +14
6
NK Maksimir
NK Maksimir
D E V V E
50 30
15 5 10 47 33 +14
7
Vrbovec
Vrbovec
V D V D V
45 30
13 6 11 50 52 -2
8
Tekstilac Ravnice
Tekstilac Ravnice
V D V D E
43 30
10 13 7 29 32 -3
9
Gaj Mače
Gaj Mače
E V V D E
42 30
12 6 12 42 39 +3
10
NK HASK Zagreb
NK HASK Zagreb
D V D V D
41 30
10 11 9 38 34 +4
11
Bistra
Bistra
D E D E V
37 30
9 10 11 45 47 -2
12
Vrapče
Vrapče
E E D D D
35 30
9 8 13 44 44 0
13
Kurilovec
Kurilovec
D E D E E
32 30
7 11 12 35 37 -2
14
Lukavec
Lukavec
D E D V E
31 30
8 7 15 34 60 -26
15
Segesta
Segesta
D D D D D
25 30
6 7 17 31 66 -35
16
NK Trešnjevka
NK Trešnjevka
V D D D D
23 30
5 8 17 43 66 -23
17
Petrinja
Petrinja
D V D E D
23 30
5 8 17 29 77 -48
18
NK Ponikve
NK Ponikve
V D D V D
19 30
4 7 19 26 49 -23
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Zagorec
Zagorec
37 15
12 1 2 41 18 +23
2
NK Karlovac 1919
NK Karlovac 1919
34 15
10 4 1 41 9 +32
3
NK Maksimir
NK Maksimir
33 15
10 3 2 34 13 +21
4
Lučko
Lučko
33 15
10 3 2 29 9 +20
5
NK Dugo Selo
NK Dugo Selo
31 15
9 4 2 31 11 +20
6
Vrbovec
Vrbovec
30 15
9 3 3 31 16 +15
7
Vrapče
Vrapče
27 15
8 3 4 31 18 +13
8
Gaj Mače
Gaj Mače
27 15
8 3 4 27 15 +12
9
NK Trnje
NK Trnje
27 15
8 3 4 29 20 +9
10
Tekstilac Ravnice
Tekstilac Ravnice
26 15
7 5 3 18 12 +6
11
Bistra
Bistra
26 15
7 5 3 23 18 +5
12
Lukavec
Lukavec
25 15
7 4 4 21 21 0
13
NK HASK Zagreb
NK HASK Zagreb
24 15
6 6 3 23 18 +5
14
Petrinja
Petrinja
21 15
5 6 4 24 25 -1
15
Kurilovec
Kurilovec
20 15
5 5 5 21 12 +9
16
Segesta
Segesta
16 15
4 4 7 14 21 -7
17
NK Trešnjevka
NK Trešnjevka
14 15
3 5 7 24 31 -7
18
NK Ponikve
NK Ponikve
14 15
3 5 7 10 18 -8
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Zagorec
Zagorec
34 15
10 4 1 32 13 +19
2
NK Dugo Selo
NK Dugo Selo
30 15
9 3 3 21 13 +8
3
NK Trnje
NK Trnje
26 15
7 5 3 22 17 +5
4
Lučko
Lučko
21 15
6 3 6 24 18 +6
5
NK Karlovac 1919
NK Karlovac 1919
19 15
4 7 4 14 13 +1
6
NK HASK Zagreb
NK HASK Zagreb
17 15
4 5 6 15 16 -1
7
NK Maksimir
NK Maksimir
17 15
5 2 8 13 20 -7
8
Tekstilac Ravnice
Tekstilac Ravnice
17 15
3 8 4 11 20 -9
9
Gaj Mače
Gaj Mače
15 15
4 3 8 15 24 -9
10
Vrbovec
Vrbovec
15 15
4 3 8 19 36 -17
11
Kurilovec
Kurilovec
12 15
2 6 7 14 25 -11
12
Bistra
Bistra
11 15
2 5 8 22 29 -7
13
NK Trešnjevka
NK Trešnjevka
9 15
2 3 10 19 35 -16
14
Segesta
Segesta
9 15
2 3 10 17 45 -28
15
Vrapče
Vrapče
8 15
1 5 9 13 26 -13
16
Lukavec
Lukavec
6 15
1 3 11 13 39 -26
17
NK Ponikve
NK Ponikve
5 15
1 2 12 16 31 -15
18
Petrinja
Petrinja
2 15
0 2 13 5 52 -47
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X