Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lloreda
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
L'Esquerra FC B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Arenys de Mar
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Bufala
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
San Lorenzo Catalunya
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Montsant de La Peira
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
FP Júpiter
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Poble Nou AT A
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Bon Pastor
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cerro
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Deportivo Paraguay
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Celtic UE
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Guineueta B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Young Talent Badalona
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
La Salut Pere Gol A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lloreda
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Arenys de Mar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
FP Júpiter
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Bon Pastor
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Salut Pere Gol A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Guineueta B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Cerro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Poble Nou AT A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Montsant de La Peira
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Lorenzo Catalunya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Bufala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
L'Esquerra FC B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Deportivo Paraguay
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Celtic UE
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Young Talent Badalona
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
L'Esquerra FC B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
San Lorenzo Catalunya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Bufala
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Montsant de La Peira
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Poble Nou AT A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cerro
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Young Talent Badalona
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Celtic UE
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sant Genis-Penitentes CD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Deportivo Paraguay
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Bon Pastor
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FP Júpiter
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Arenys de Mar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Lloreda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Guineueta B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
La Salut Pere Gol A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |