3ª Catalana . Jor. 19

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2022

Clasificación

Grupo 13
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
At. Iberia
At. Iberia
V V V V V
51 18
-1
17 0 1 72 26 +46
2
Alzamora
Alzamora
D V V D V
43 18
-1
14 1 3 40 17 +23
3
Cerro
Cerro
V V V V D
35 18
-1
11 2 5 38 26 +12
4
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
V V V V E
29 15
-4
9 2 4 41 28 +13
5
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
D V E V D
28 19
9 1 9 37 39 -2
6
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
E V V E D
27 17
-2
7 6 4 31 25 +6
7
Mercat Nou
Mercat Nou
E V D V E
27 18
-1
8 3 7 39 36 +3
8
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
V V D V D
27 18
-1
8 3 7 37 36 +1
9
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
D E V D E
24 16
-3
7 3 6 30 27 +3
10
MBD Lions
MBD Lions
E D D V D
20 18
-1
5 5 8 22 34 -12
11
Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
D D D V V
19 17
-2
6 1 10 25 39 -14
12
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
V D D D V
17 18
-1
5 2 11 30 49 -19
13
Vallvidrera Senglars A
Vallvidrera Senglars A
D D V D E
14 16
-3
4 2 10 29 40 -11
14
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
D D D V D
14 18
-1
4 2 12 30 46 -16
15
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
D D D D V
8 17
-2
2 2 13 19 37 -18
16
Jov. Can Pi B
Jov. Can Pi B
D D D E D
1 7
-12
0 1 6 7 22 -15
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Alzamora
Alzamora
25 9
8 1 0 17 5 +12
2
At. Iberia
At. Iberia
24 8
8 0 0 35 15 +20
3
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
21 10
7 0 3 21 15 +6
4
Cerro
Cerro
18 9
6 0 3 19 11 +8
5
Mercat Nou
Mercat Nou
18 9
5 3 1 23 17 +6
6
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
16 9
5 1 3 21 15 +6
7
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
14 8
4 2 2 21 12 +9
8
MBD Lions
MBD Lions
14 9
4 2 3 11 11 0
9
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
10 8
3 1 4 16 16 0
10
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
10 8
2 4 2 14 14 0
11
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
10 10
3 1 6 16 26 -10
12
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
7 9
2 1 6 10 17 -7
13
Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
7 8
2 1 5 13 22 -9
14
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
4 8
1 1 6 11 26 -15
15
Vallvidrera Senglars A
Vallvidrera Senglars A
3 8
1 0 7 13 27 -14
16
Jov. Can Pi B
Jov. Can Pi B
0 4
0 0 4 3 14 -11
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
At. Iberia
At. Iberia
27 10
9 0 1 37 11 +26
2
Alzamora
Alzamora
18 9
6 0 3 23 12 +11
3
Celtic UE
Celtic UE
17 9
5 2 2 17 11 +6
4
Cerro
Cerro
17 9
5 2 2 19 15 +4
5
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
15 7
5 0 2 20 16 +4
6
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
14 8
4 2 2 14 11 +3
7
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
13 10
4 1 5 19 23 -4
8
Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
12 9
4 0 5 12 17 -5
9
Vallvidrera Senglars A
Vallvidrera Senglars A
11 8
3 2 3 16 13 +3
10
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
11 9
3 2 4 16 21 -5
11
Mercat Nou
Mercat Nou
9 9
3 0 6 16 19 -3
12
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
7 9
2 1 6 16 24 -8
13
MBD Lions
MBD Lions
6 9
1 3 5 11 23 -12
14
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
4 8
1 1 6 14 20 -6
15
Jov. Can Pi B
Jov. Can Pi B
1 3
0 1 2 4 8 -4
16
Bon Pastor
Bon Pastor
1 8
0 1 7 9 20 -11
X