Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
D
V
E
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
2
|
|
Vihren
V
E
V
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
3
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
V
E
V
V
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
4
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
D
V
V
V
D
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
5
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
E
D
E
V
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
6
|
|
Hebar II
D
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
7
|
|
Kyustendil
V
E
V
V
D
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
8
|
|
Oborishte
V
E
D
D
V
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
D
V
V
D
D
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
Rilski Sportist
D
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
11
|
|
Levski Sofia II
V
V
V
V
D
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
12
|
|
Bansko
V
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
13
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
E
D
E
D
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
14
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
V
D
D
E
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
15
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
D
V
E
D
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
16
|
|
Pirin Razlog
E
D
D
E
V
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
17
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
D
E
D
V
D
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
18
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
19
|
|
Kostinbrod
E
E
E
D
V
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
20
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
V
E
D
V
|
0 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
2
|
|
Hebar II
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
4
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
5
|
|
Vihren
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Bansko
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
7
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
10
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
12
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
14
|
|
Kyustendil
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
15
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
16
|
|
Oborishte
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
17
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
18
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
19
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
20
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Vihren
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
3
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
4
|
|
Kyustendil
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
Oborishte
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
9
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14
|
|
Hebar II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
18
|
|
Bansko
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
19
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
20
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |