Non League Division 1 Isthmian Norte. Jor. 12

Clasificación Non League Division 1 2024

Clasificación

Isthmian Norte
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
V V V V V
31 12
10 1 1 33 11 +22
2
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
V V V V D
27 12
8 3 1 35 17 +18
3
Basildon United
Basildon United
V V V E V
23 12
7 2 3 29 19 +10
4
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
V E D D V
22 12
7 1 4 24 18 +6
5
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
D V V V V
20 12
6 2 4 27 21 +6
6
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
E E E V D
19 11
-1
5 4 2 18 13 +5
7
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
V D V V E
19 12
5 4 3 17 12 +5
8
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
E V D V D
19 11
-1
6 1 4 23 20 +3
9
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
V V D D D
16 11
-1
5 1 5 18 15 +3
10
Wroxham
Wroxham
D V D D V
15 12
4 3 5 19 17 +2
11
Gorleston
Gorleston
D D D V V
14 10
-2
4 2 4 16 12 +4
12
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
V E V V D
13 11
-1
4 1 6 11 16 -5
13
Redbridge
Redbridge
E D D D D
13 12
3 4 5 22 28 -6
14
Bury Town
Bury Town
D D D V D
12 11
-1
3 3 5 18 24 -6
15
Witham Town
Witham Town
D E D D V
11 12
2 5 5 14 19 -5
16
New Salamis
New Salamis
E D V D E
10 11
-1
2 4 5 18 25 -7
17
Enfield FC
Enfield FC
E D D D D
10 11
-1
3 1 7 14 27 -13
18
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
D E D D E
5 11
-1
0 5 6 11 23 -12
19
East Thurrock United FC
East Thurrock United FC
V D E
4 3
-9
1 1 1 4 6 -2
20
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
D D E D D
2 11
-1
0 2 9 11 39 -28
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
17 7
5 2 0 21 9 +12
2
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
15 6
5 0 1 20 8 +12
3
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
15 6
5 0 1 16 5 +11
4
Wroxham
Wroxham
11 6
3 2 1 14 6 +8
5
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
10 5
3 1 1 12 7 +5
6
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
10 6
3 1 2 11 7 +4
7
Redbridge
Redbridge
10 6
3 1 2 16 14 +2
8
Basildon United
Basildon United
10 6
3 1 2 10 9 +1
9
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
10 7
3 1 3 9 8 +1
10
Gorleston
Gorleston
9 5
3 0 2 10 5 +5
11
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
9 6
3 0 3 11 9 +2
12
Enfield FC
Enfield FC
9 5
3 0 2 9 10 -1
13
Bury Town
Bury Town
8 6
2 2 2 10 11 -1
14
Witham Town
Witham Town
6 6
1 3 2 13 10 +3
15
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
6 5
1 3 1 8 6 +2
16
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
6 6
1 3 2 6 7 -1
17
East Thurrock United FC
East Thurrock United FC
4 2
1 1 0 0 0 0
18
New Salamis
New Salamis
4 4
1 1 2 6 9 -3
19
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
2 6
0 2 4 7 15 -8
20
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
1 4
0 1 3 3 11 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
16 6
5 1 0 17 6 +11
2
Basildon United
Basildon United
13 6
4 1 1 19 10 +9
3
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
13 6
4 1 1 10 4 +6
4
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
13 6
4 1 1 14 9 +5
5
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
12 6
3 3 0 15 9 +6
6
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
12 6
4 0 2 8 10 -2
7
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
9 6
3 0 3 11 13 -2
8
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
7 5
2 1 2 7 6 +1
9
New Salamis
New Salamis
6 7
1 3 3 12 16 -4
10
Gorleston
Gorleston
5 5
1 2 2 8 11 -3
11
Witham Town
Witham Town
5 6
1 2 3 1 9 -8
12
Wroxham
Wroxham
4 6
1 1 4 5 9 -4
13
Bury Town
Bury Town
4 5
1 1 3 8 13 -5
14
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
3 5
0 3 2 4 8 -4
15
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
3 5
1 0 4 6 12 -6
16
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
3 4
1 0 3 2 8 -6
17
Redbridge
Redbridge
3 6
0 3 3 6 14 -8
18
Enfield FC
Enfield FC
1 6
0 1 5 5 17 -12
19
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
1 7
0 1 6 8 28 -20
20
East Thurrock United FC
East Thurrock United FC
0 1
0 0 1 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
89 +58
LOW
LOW Lowestoft Town 59% 41%
86 +59
FEL
FEL Felixstowe & Walton Utd 38% 61% 1%
+ 1 66 +44
HEY
HEY Heybridge Swifts 2% 52% 46%
+ 9 63 +50
RED
RED Redbridge 1% 43% 56%
61 +41
MAL
MAL Maldon & Tiptree 37% 63%
61 +42
WAL
WAL Walthamstow 34% 66%
+ 2 60 +44
BOW
BOW Bowers and Pitsea 1% 27% 72%
60 +41
BRI
BRI Brightlingsea Regent 1% 30% 69%
-2 57 +38
BRE
BRE Brentwood Town 1% 22% 76% 1%
10º -7 56 +33
BAS
BAS Basildon United 16% 84%
11º + 6 54 +44
ENF
ENF Enfield FC 14% 84% 2%
12º 49 +36
IPS
IPS Ipswich Wanderers 6% 92% 2%
13º + 3 48 +38
NSA
NSA New Salamis 5% 91% 4%
14º -3 47 +33
GOR
GOR Gorleston 6% 88% 6%
15º -5 45 +30
WRO
WRO Wroxham 5% 89% 6%
16º -2 39 +27
BUR
BUR Bury Town 2% 83% 15%
17º + 1 31 +26
GRA
GRA Grays Athletic 64% 36%
18º -3 31 +20
WHI
WHI Witham Town 54% 46%
19º 31 +27
EAS
EAS East Thurrock United FC 1% 58% 41%
20º 29 +27
STO
STO Stowmarket Town 55% 45%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:12 nov 2023, 07:08h
X