Clasificación Oberliga 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bremer SV
V
V
V
V
V
|
86 |
30 |
28 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 20 | +117 |
2
|
|
Brinkumer SV
E
V
V
V
V
|
80 |
30 |
26 | 2 | 2 | 126 | 29 | +97 |
3
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
D
D
V
V
D
|
53 |
30 |
16 | 5 | 9 | 68 | 41 | +27 |
4
|
|
Union Bremen
E
V
D
D
V
|
48 |
30 |
13 | 9 | 8 | 68 | 51 | +17 |
5
|
|
Vatan Sport
V
V
E
V
D
|
48 |
30 |
15 | 3 | 12 | 54 | 51 | +3 |
6
|
|
BTS Neustadt
D
V
D
V
E
|
47 |
30 |
14 | 5 | 11 | 59 | 50 | +9 |
7
|
|
SV Hemelingen
D
V
D
D
V
|
46 |
30 |
15 | 1 | 14 | 76 | 74 | +2 |
8
|
|
Geestemünde
V
D
V
D
V
|
46 |
30 |
15 | 1 | 14 | 58 | 75 | -17 |
9
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
E
D
V
D
D
|
43 |
30 |
12 | 7 | 11 | 63 | 55 | +8 |
10
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
30 |
12 | 6 | 12 | 62 | 69 | -7 |
11
|
|
Schwachhausen
V
D
D
V
V
|
40 |
30 |
11 | 7 | 12 | 64 | 67 | -3 |
12
|
|
SFL Bremerhaven
V
V
D
V
D
|
40 |
30 |
11 | 7 | 12 | 55 | 62 | -7 |
13
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
D
D
V
E
D
|
36 |
30 |
11 | 3 | 16 | 48 | 67 | -19 |
14
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
V
D
V
D
D
|
35 |
30 |
11 | 2 | 17 | 65 | 69 | -4 |
15
|
|
Werder Bremen III
D
D
D
D
E
|
28 |
30 |
8 | 4 | 18 | 52 | 70 | -18 |
16
|
|
Hastedt
V
V
D
D
D
|
24 |
30 |
7 | 3 | 20 | 45 | 106 | -61 |
17
|
|
Habenhauser FV
D
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
30 |
5 | 3 | 22 | 44 | 94 | -50 |
18
|
|
SC Borgfeld
D
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
30 |
4 | 2 | 24 | 34 | 128 | -94 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bremer SV
|
45 |
15 |
15 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 10 | +57 |
2
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 14 | +57 |
3
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 13 | +20 |
4
|
|
Union Bremen
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
5
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
27 |
15 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 45 | 31 | +14 |
6
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 33 | -2 |
7
|
|
Geestemünde
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 34 | -6 |
8
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
10
|
|
Schwachhausen
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 38 | -4 |
11
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
12
|
|
BTS Neustadt
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
13
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 38 | 29 | +9 |
14
|
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 39 | -9 |
15
|
|
Habenhauser FV
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 42 | -16 |
16
|
|
Werder Bremen III
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 34 | -8 |
17
|
|
SC Borgfeld
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 61 | -41 |
18
|
|
Hastedt
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 46 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bremer SV
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 10 | +60 |
2
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 15 | +40 |
3
|
|
BTS Neustadt
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
4
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
5
|
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
6
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 31 | -1 |
7
|
|
Geestemünde
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 41 | -11 |
8
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 28 | +7 |
9
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 43 | -12 |
10
|
|
Schwachhausen
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
11
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 35 | -7 |
12
|
|
Union Bremen
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 35 | 31 | +4 |
13
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 40 | -13 |
14
|
|
Werder Bremen III
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 36 | -10 |
15
|
|
Hastedt
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 60 | -43 |
16
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 34 | -17 |
17
|
|
Habenhauser FV
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 52 | -34 |
18
|
|
SC Borgfeld
|
3 |
14 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 67 | -53 |