Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2014
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Master Burgas
V
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
14 -1 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 13 | +25 |
2
|
|
Sozopol
V
V
V
V
D
|
34 |
14 -1 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 16 | +38 |
3
|
|
Nesebar
V
V
D
V
V
|
34 |
14 -1 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 9 | +27 |
4
|
|
Vereya
V
D
V
D
V
|
32 |
14 -1 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 16 | +33 |
5
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
V
E
V
V
V
|
29 |
14 -1 |
8 | 5 | 1 | 33 | 9 | +24 |
6
|
|
Asenovets
D
E
V
D
V
|
26 |
14 -1 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
7
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
E
D
V
V
V
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
8
|
|
Svilengrad
D
V
V
D
D
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
9
|
|
Evrokolezh
E
V
E
V
D
|
20 |
14 -1 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
10
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
D
D
D
V
E
|
20 |
14 -1 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
11
|
|
Zagorets
E
V
E
D
V
|
19 |
14 -1 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
12
|
|
Levski Karlovo
V
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 37 | -17 |
13
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
D
V
E
D
E
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
14
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
E
D
D
D
|
11 |
14 -1 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
15
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
V
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
14 -1 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
16
|
|
Straldzha
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
14 -1 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 48 | -39 |
17
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
14 -1 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 74 | -64 |
18
|
|
Brestnik
D
D
|
0 |
2 -13 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sozopol
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 9 | +33 |
2
|
|
Master Burgas
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | +19 |
3
|
|
Vereya
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | +26 |
4
|
|
Asenovets
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | +19 |
5
|
|
Nesebar
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
6
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
7
|
|
Svilengrad
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
8
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
9
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
10
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
11
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
12
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
13
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
14
|
|
Zagorets
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
16
|
|
Straldzha
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 26 | -19 |
17
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 24 | -21 |
18
|
|
Brestnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nesebar
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
2
|
|
Master Burgas
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
3
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
4
|
|
Vereya
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
5
|
|
Sozopol
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
6
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
7
|
|
Zagorets
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
8
|
|
Asenovets
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
11
|
|
Svilengrad
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
12
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
14
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
15
|
|
Brestnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Straldzha
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 22 | -20 |
17
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 24 | -23 |
18
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 50 | -43 |