Clasificación Oberliga 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bremer SV
V
V
V
V
E
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
2
|
|
Vatan Sport
V
E
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Brinkumer SV
V
V
V
V
D
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | +21 |
4
|
|
Schwachhausen
V
V
V
V
D
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
5
|
|
Geestemünde
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
6
|
|
BTS Neustadt
D
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
SFL Bremerhaven
D
E
V
V
E
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
8
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
V
E
D
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
D
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
10
|
|
Werder Bremen III
E
D
V
D
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
11
|
|
Union Bremen
E
E
D
D
V
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
D
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
13
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
D
D
D
V
E
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
V
D
D
D
E
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
15
|
|
Habenhauser FV
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16
|
|
SV Hemelingen
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
17
|
|
Hastedt
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
18
|
|
SC Borgfeld
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 24 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 |
3
|
|
Bremer SV
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
Schwachhausen
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Geestemünde
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8
|
|
Union Bremen
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
BTS Neustadt
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Habenhauser FV
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
Werder Bremen III
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
Hastedt
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
17
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
18
|
|
SC Borgfeld
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bremer SV
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Schwachhausen
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
5
|
|
BTS Neustadt
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Geestemünde
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
Werder Bremen III
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11
|
|
Hastedt
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
SC Borgfeld
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
14
|
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
15
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
17
|
|
Union Bremen
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
18
|
|
Habenhauser FV
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |