Clasificación Tercera FFCV 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Rocafort
V
E
V
V
E
|
56 |
22 |
17 | 5 | 0 | 90 | 27 | +63 |
2
|
|
Sporting Alaquas
V
D
V
V
V
|
50 |
21 -1 |
16 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 18 | +35 |
3
|
|
Benicalap
D
V
V
D
D
|
45 |
21 -1 |
15 | 0 | 6 | 65 | 30 | +35 |
4
|
|
Manises B
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
21 -1 |
13 | 3 | 5 | 54 | 38 | +16 |
5
|
|
Burjassot B
D
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
21 -1 |
12 | 1 | 8 | 56 | 49 | +7 |
6
|
|
Tavernes Blanques B
V
E
V
D
D
|
34 |
21 -1 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 61 | 54 | +7 |
7
|
|
Sporting de Manises A
D
V
V
V
E
|
30 |
22 |
9 | 3 | 10 | 47 | 50 | -3 |
8
|
|
Sporting Mislata B
D
V
D
D
D
|
29 |
21 -1 |
9 | 2 | 10 | 30 | 44 | -14 |
9
|
|
Murcielagos
E
D
E
D
V
|
26 |
21 -1 |
7 | 5 | 9 | 48 | 47 | +1 |
10
|
|
Mislata B
D
E
D
V
D
|
22 |
20 -2 |
6 | 4 | 10 | 46 | 65 | -19 |
11
|
|
Ekklesia
V
E
V
D
V
|
21 |
21 -1 |
6 | 3 | 12 | 28 | 42 | -14 |
12
|
|
At. Ciudad Paiporta
D
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
21 -1 |
4 | 6 | 11 | 39 | 49 | -10 |
13
|
|
UD Paterna B
D
E
V
D
V
|
16 |
20 -2 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 37 | 72 | -35 |
14
|
|
La Luz Xirivella B
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
22 |
2 | 7 | 13 | 34 | 74 | -40 |
15
|
|
J. Manisense B
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
21 -1 |
2 | 3 | 16 | 30 | 59 | -29 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Rocafort
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 60 | 18 | +42 |
2
|
|
Benicalap
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 11 | +27 |
3
|
|
Burjassot B
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 17 | +19 |
4
|
|
Sporting Alaquas
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
5
|
|
Manises B
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
6
|
|
Sporting de Manises A
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
7
|
|
Tavernes Blanques B
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
8
|
|
Sporting Mislata B
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
9
|
|
At. Ciudad Paiporta
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
10
|
|
Ekklesia
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
11
|
|
Murcielagos
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
12
|
|
Mislata B
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
13
|
|
UD Paterna B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
14
|
|
J. Manisense B
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
15
|
|
La Luz Xirivella B
|
6 |
11 |
0 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Alaquas
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 8 | +21 |
2
|
|
UD Rocafort
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
3
|
|
Manises B
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 22 | +3 |
4
|
|
Benicalap
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
5
|
|
Tavernes Blanques B
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 30 | +3 |
6
|
|
Murcielagos
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
7
|
|
Sporting de Manises A
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
8
|
|
Sporting Mislata B
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
9
|
|
Mislata B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
10
|
|
Burjassot B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 33 | -10 |
11
|
|
Ekklesia
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
12
|
|
La Luz Xirivella B
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 46 | -25 |
13
|
|
UD Paterna B
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 40 | -21 |
14
|
|
At. Ciudad Paiporta
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
15
|
|
J. Manisense B
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 30 | -19 |