3ª Catalana Grupo 7 Jor. 26

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
V V V V V
68 26
22 2 2 87 27 +60
2
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
V V D E V
57 26
18 3 5 45 21 +24
3
Junior
Junior
D V V E D
54 26
17 3 6 65 38 +27
4
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
D E V V V
46 26
13 7 6 55 34 +21
5
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
D E D V D
44 26
12 8 6 57 38 +19
6
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
V V V D D
44 26
14 2 10 46 34 +12
7
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
V D V D D
38 26
11 5 10 63 55 +8
8
Rubí B
Rubí B
D V V V V
36 26
10 6 10 46 53 -7
9
Llorençà
Llorençà
V D D V V
33 26
10 3 13 57 61 -4
10
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
V E V V V
32 26
8 8 10 45 49 -4
11
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
D D V D D
28 26
7 7 12 33 35 -2
12
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
V D D V V
28 26
8 4 14 45 61 -16
13
Matadepera
Matadepera
V V D D V
22 26
6 4 16 34 70 -36
14
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
D E D D D
21 26
6 3 17 42 65 -23
15
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
D D D D D
20 26
6 2 18 34 81 -47
16
Can Boada
Can Boada
D D D D D
18 26
5 3 18 35 67 -32
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
39 13
13 0 0 51 15 +36
2
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
30 13
10 0 3 23 9 +14
3
Junior
Junior
29 13
9 2 2 39 20 +19
4
Rubí B
Rubí B
27 13
8 3 2 27 15 +12
5
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
25 13
8 1 4 27 16 +11
6
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
23 13
6 5 2 30 16 +14
7
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
23 12
6 5 1 28 17 +11
8
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
21 13
7 0 6 30 20 +10
9
Llorençà
Llorençà
19 13
6 1 6 35 30 +5
10
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
18 13
5 3 5 23 21 +2
11
Can Boada
Can Boada
17 13
5 2 6 21 26 -5
12
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
15 13
4 3 6 21 19 +2
13
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
13 13
3 4 6 17 15 +2
14
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
12 13
3 3 7 26 31 -5
15
Matadepera
Matadepera
11 13
3 2 8 19 36 -17
16
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
10 14
3 1 10 22 44 -22
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
29 13
9 2 2 36 12 +24
2
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
27 13
8 3 2 22 12 +10
3
Junior
Junior
25 13
8 1 4 26 18 +8
4
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
23 14
7 2 5 27 17 +10
5
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
21 13
6 3 4 27 22 +5
6
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
19 13
6 1 6 19 18 +1
7
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
17 13
4 5 4 33 35 -2
8
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
16 13
5 1 7 19 30 -11
9
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
15 13
4 3 6 16 20 -4
10
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
14 13
3 5 5 22 28 -6
11
Llorençà
Llorençà
14 13
4 2 7 22 31 -9
12
Matadepera
Matadepera
11 13
3 2 8 15 34 -19
13
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
10 12
3 1 8 12 37 -25
14
Rubí B
Rubí B
9 13
2 3 8 19 38 -19
15
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
6 13
2 0 11 21 46 -25
16
Can Boada
Can Boada
1 13
0 1 12 14 41 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X