Clasificación Cuarta Eslovaquia 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Medzev
V
V
V
V
E
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | +23 |
2
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
E
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 8 | +25 |
3
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
V
V
E
E
E
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
4
|
|
Kechnec
D
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
5
|
|
Poprad
V
D
E
V
E
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
6
|
|
Sobrance
D
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
7
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
V
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
8
|
|
Gerlachov
V
D
D
V
E
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
9
|
|
Kežmarok
V
V
D
E
V
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
10
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
E
V
V
D
V
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
11
|
|
Raslavice
D
D
V
D
E
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
12
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
E
V
V
V
E
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
13
|
|
FK Čaňa
D
D
D
V
D
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
D
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 35 | -26 |
15
|
|
Rudňany
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 26 | -19 |
16
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 43 | -36 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kechnec
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
2
|
|
Spartak Medzev
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
3
|
|
Sobrance
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | +17 |
4
|
|
Poprad
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
5
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
6
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
7
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
8
|
|
Gerlachov
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
9
|
|
Kežmarok
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
Raslavice
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
11
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
12
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
13
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Rudňany
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
16
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
Spartak Medzev
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
3
|
|
Sokol Ľubotice
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Pavlovce nad Uhom
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
5
|
|
Kežmarok
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Spartak Medzilaborce
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
8
|
|
Gerlachov
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
9
|
|
Raslavice
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
Poprad
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sobrance
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12
|
|
Kechnec
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
13
|
|
Slovan Sabinov
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
14
|
|
Rudňany
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
15
|
|
Pivovar Veľký Šariš
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
16
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | -19 |