Clasificación 1ª Valenciana - La Costera Alevín 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EB Moixent A
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | +28 |
2
|
|
Alcoyano D
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
3
|
|
L'olleria C
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
4
|
|
Canals Promeses A
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
5
|
|
Llosa
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
6
|
|
Font de La Figuera A
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
7
|
|
Muro B
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
8
|
|
SB Ontinyent C
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
9
|
|
Ayorense A
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
Atzeneta B
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
11
|
|
Beniganim B
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
12
|
|
La Canal B
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
13
|
|
Vallada
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
14
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb E
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 25 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Llosa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Muro B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alcoyano D
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
SB Ontinyent C
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Font de La Figuera A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Canals Promeses A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
L'olleria C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
EB Moixent A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Beniganim B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb E
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vallada
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
La Canal B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atzeneta B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Ayorense A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
L'olleria C
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
EB Moixent A
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atzeneta B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ayorense A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Font de La Figuera A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Canals Promeses A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Alcoyano D
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
SB Ontinyent C
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb E
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vallada
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Canal B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Beniganim B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Muro B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Llosa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |