2ª Andaluza Córdoba . Jor. 26

Clasificación 2ª Andaluza Córdoba 2014

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Almodóvar del Río
Almodóvar del Río
V V D V E
56 26
18 2 6 62 27 +35
2
Peñarroya Pueblonuevo
Peñarroya Pueblonuevo
V V V V D
54 26
17 3 6 47 28 +19
3
Las Palmeras Ud
Las Palmeras Ud
V V V V E
49 26
14 7 5 54 30 +24
4
CD Montalbeño
CD Montalbeño
D V D V V
44 26
13 5 8 43 34 +9
5
Fuente Obejuna
Fuente Obejuna
D D D V V
42 26
13 3 10 55 46 +9
6
Villa Del Rio CF
Villa Del Rio CF
V V D D E
42 26
13 3 10 51 41 +10
7
Cañete La Real
Cañete La Real
V D V V V
41 26
11 8 7 41 33 +8
8
C.D. El Higuerón - Especolc
C.D. El Higuerón - Especolc
V V V D D
39 26
11 6 9 52 49 +3
9
Rvo. Belmezano
Rvo. Belmezano
V D V D E
38 26
11 5 10 45 48 -3
10
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
D V V D V
34 26
9 7 10 39 38 +1
11
Alcolea Los Ángeles
Alcolea Los Ángeles
D V V V E
34 26
9 7 10 48 53 -5
12
Bujalance Futbol Base AD
Bujalance Futbol Base AD
V D V E V
30 26
9 3 14 44 51 -7
13
Atlético Baenense
Atlético Baenense
D D D D D
29 26
8 5 13 42 57 -15
14
Almedinilla Atl
Almedinilla Atl
D D D E E
23 26
6 5 15 30 39 -9
15
Cerro Muriano Cf
Cerro Muriano Cf
D D D D D
16 26
4 4 18 29 67 -38
16
Prieguense A.F.
Prieguense A.F.
D D D D D
12 26
1 9 16 34 75 -41
Leyenda
Ascenso
Playoff de ascenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Almodóvar del Río
Almodóvar del Río
39 13
13 0 0 45 10 +35
2
Peñarroya Pueblonuevo
Peñarroya Pueblonuevo
33 13
10 3 0 29 8 +21
3
Las Palmeras Ud
Las Palmeras Ud
31 13
10 1 2 33 10 +23
4
Cañete La Real
Cañete La Real
30 14
9 3 2 27 10 +17
5
CD Montalbeño
CD Montalbeño
30 13
9 3 1 30 15 +15
6
Villa Del Rio CF
Villa Del Rio CF
29 13
9 2 2 33 14 +19
7
Fuente Obejuna
Fuente Obejuna
29 13
9 2 2 29 15 +14
8
Rvo. Belmezano
Rvo. Belmezano
28 13
9 1 3 29 22 +7
9
Bujalance Futbol Base AD
Bujalance Futbol Base AD
26 13
8 2 3 28 19 +9
10
C.D. El Higuerón - Especolc
C.D. El Higuerón - Especolc
24 13
7 3 3 29 23 +6
11
Atlético Baenense
Atlético Baenense
20 13
6 2 5 26 21 +5
12
Alcolea Los Ángeles
Alcolea Los Ángeles
20 13
5 5 3 26 21 +5
13
Cerro Muriano Cf
Cerro Muriano Cf
15 13
4 3 6 21 30 -9
14
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
13 13
3 4 6 13 17 -4
15
Almedinilla Atl
Almedinilla Atl
10 12
3 1 8 13 17 -4
16
Prieguense A.F.
Prieguense A.F.
9 13
1 6 6 20 33 -13
Leyenda
Ascenso
Playoff de ascenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
21 13
6 3 4 26 21 +5
2
Peñarroya Pueblonuevo
Peñarroya Pueblonuevo
21 13
7 0 6 18 20 -2
3
Las Palmeras Ud
Las Palmeras Ud
18 13
4 6 3 21 20 +1
4
Almodóvar del Río
Almodóvar del Río
17 13
5 2 6 17 17 0
5
C.D. El Higuerón - Especolc
C.D. El Higuerón - Especolc
15 13
4 3 6 23 26 -3
6
CD Montalbeño
CD Montalbeño
14 13
4 2 7 13 19 -6
7
Alcolea Los Ángeles
Alcolea Los Ángeles
14 13
4 2 7 22 32 -10
8
Fuente Obejuna
Fuente Obejuna
13 13
4 1 8 26 31 -5
9
Almedinilla Atl
Almedinilla Atl
13 14
3 4 7 17 22 -5
10
Villa Del Rio CF
Villa Del Rio CF
13 13
4 1 8 18 27 -9
11
Cañete La Real
Cañete La Real
11 12
2 5 5 14 23 -9
12
Rvo. Belmezano
Rvo. Belmezano
10 13
2 4 7 16 26 -10
13
Atlético Baenense
Atlético Baenense
9 13
2 3 8 16 36 -20
14
Bujalance Futbol Base AD
Bujalance Futbol Base AD
4 13
1 1 11 16 32 -16
15
Prieguense A.F.
Prieguense A.F.
3 13
0 3 10 14 42 -28
16
Cerro Muriano Cf
Cerro Muriano Cf
1 13
0 1 12 8 37 -29
Leyenda
Ascenso
Playoff de ascenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Playoff de ascenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Playoff de ascenso
Descenso
X