Clasificación Liga Camerún 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cotonsport
E
V
E
V
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Bamboutos
V
E
V
E
E
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Union Douala
D
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4
|
|
Fovu Club
V
D
V
V
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Dragon de Yaoundé
V
V
D
E
E
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
PWD Bamenda
E
E
V
D
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Panthère
V
E
E
E
E
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Djiko FC
E
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
APEJES Academy
D
V
V
D
E
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10
|
|
UMS de Loum
E
D
D
V
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Eding Sport
E
V
D
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Fortuna Mfou
E
E
V
E
D
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
13
|
|
Young Sport Academy
V
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14
|
|
Canon Yaoundé
V
D
D
E
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
15
|
|
Colombe Sportive
D
V
E
E
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
16
|
|
Avion Academy
D
D
V
E
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
17
|
|
Tonnerre
D
D
E
E
E
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Stade Renard
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fovu Club
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Cotonsport
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Young Sport Academy
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Djiko FC
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Canon Yaoundé
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Fortuna Mfou
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Dragon de Yaoundé
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
APEJES Academy
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
UMS de Loum
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
PWD Bamenda
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Stade Renard
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
12
|
|
Eding Sport
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Union Douala
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Bamboutos
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Panthère
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Tonnerre
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Avion Academy
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Colombe Sportive
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bamboutos
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Union Douala
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Panthère
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Colombe Sportive
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
PWD Bamenda
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Cotonsport
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Dragon de Yaoundé
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Eding Sport
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
APEJES Academy
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
UMS de Loum
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Avion Academy
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Fortuna Mfou
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Tonnerre
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Canon Yaoundé
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Djiko FC
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Fovu Club
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Stade Renard
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
Young Sport Academy
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |