3ª Catalana Grupo 5. Jor. 11

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
V V D V D
24 11
8 0 3 40 13 +27
2
Parets B
Parets B
V D D V V
24 11
8 0 3 23 11 +12
3
Llerona
Llerona
V V V V E
22 11
7 1 3 22 16 +6
4
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
D V V E V
21 11
6 3 2 22 14 +8
5
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
V E D V D
20 11
6 2 3 24 12 +12
6
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
V D E D V
20 11
6 2 3 19 13 +6
7
Canovelles
Canovelles
D V V D E
19 11
6 1 4 27 14 +13
8
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
V D E E D
18 11
5 3 3 22 14 +8
9
Montmeló
Montmeló
D V V D V
18 11
6 0 5 16 22 -6
10
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
D E V V V
14 11
4 2 5 20 22 -2
11
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
D V V V D
12 11
4 0 7 11 20 -9
12
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
V D E D D
11 11
3 2 6 15 21 -6
13
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
V D D D V
10 11
3 1 7 15 29 -14
14
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
D D E V D
8 11
2 2 7 8 25 -17
15
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
D D D D V
6 10
-1
2 0 8 10 32 -22
16
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
D D D D D
4 10
-1
1 1 8 13 29 -16
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
15 5
5 0 0 26 5 +21
2
Canovelles
Canovelles
13 6
4 1 1 19 7 +12
3
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
13 6
4 1 1 15 8 +7
4
Montmeló
Montmeló
12 6
4 0 2 9 6 +3
5
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
10 5
3 1 1 10 4 +6
6
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
10 6
3 1 2 14 10 +4
7
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
10 6
3 1 2 11 7 +4
8
Llerona
Llerona
9 5
3 0 2 12 10 +2
9
Parets B
Parets B
9 5
3 0 2 6 4 +2
10
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
7 5
2 1 2 7 7 0
11
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
6 5
2 0 3 8 10 -2
12
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
6 6
2 0 4 6 12 -6
13
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
5 6
1 2 3 4 10 -6
14
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
4 5
1 1 3 7 11 -4
15
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
4 6
1 1 4 11 16 -5
16
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
3 4
1 0 3 8 13 -5
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Parets B
Parets B
15 6
5 0 1 17 7 +10
2
Llerona
Llerona
13 6
4 1 1 10 6 +4
3
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
10 6
3 1 2 14 8 +6
4
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
10 5
3 1 1 8 6 +2
5
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
9 6
3 0 3 14 8 +6
6
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
8 5
2 2 1 8 4 +4
7
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
8 5
2 2 1 7 6 +1
8
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
7 6
2 1 3 13 15 -2
9
Canovelles
Canovelles
6 5
2 0 3 8 7 +1
10
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
6 5
2 0 3 5 8 -3
11
Montmeló
Montmeló
6 5
2 0 3 7 16 -9
12
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
6 6
2 0 4 8 18 -10
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
5 6
1 2 3 7 11 -4
14
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
3 5
1 0 4 4 15 -11
15
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
3 6
1 0 5 5 22 -17
16
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
0 4
0 0 4 5 16 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X