Clasificación Preferente La Rioja 2010
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Logroñés
|
39 |
13 -2 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 5 | +61 |
2
|
|
UD Logroñés B
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 14 | +20 |
3
|
|
CD San Lorenzo
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 19 | +18 |
4
|
|
CD Varea
|
29 |
12 -3 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
5
|
|
La Calzada
|
24 |
13 -2 |
6 | 6 | 1 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
6
|
|
Calasancio B
|
20 |
13 -2 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
7
|
|
Haro Promesas
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
8
|
|
UF Rioja
|
18 |
13 -2 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
9
|
|
Náxara B
|
18 |
12 -3 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
10
|
|
Casalarreina
|
17 |
13 -2 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
11
|
|
CD Tedeón
|
17 |
13 -2 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
12
|
|
Oyonesa B
|
16 |
13 -2 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
13
|
|
Club Atlético Vianés B
|
16 |
14 -1 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
14
|
|
Anguiano B
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
15
|
|
Bañuelos
|
14 |
13 -2 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
16
|
|
Rapid de Murillo
|
13 |
13 -2 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
17
|
|
Autol
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 35 | -17 |
18
|
|
Celta Cenicero
|
10 |
13 -2 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
19
|
|
Albelda Atletic
|
8 |
13 -2 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
20
|
|
Santa María
|
4 |
13 -2 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
21
|
|
CF Ciudad Alfaro
|
3 |
1 -14 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Logroñés
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 3 | +34 |
2
|
|
UF Rioja
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
3
|
|
UD Logroñés B
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
4
|
|
CD Varea
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
5
|
|
La Calzada
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
6
|
|
Haro Promesas
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
7
|
|
CD San Lorenzo
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
8
|
|
Náxara B
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
9
|
|
Bañuelos
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Calasancio B
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
11
|
|
Oyonesa B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
12
|
|
Anguiano B
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
Casalarreina
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
14
|
|
Club Atlético Vianés B
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
15
|
|
Autol
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
16
|
|
CD Tedeón
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
17
|
|
Albelda Atletic
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
18
|
|
Rapid de Murillo
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
19
|
|
Santa María
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
20
|
|
Celta Cenicero
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
21
|
|
CF Ciudad Alfaro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Logroñés
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | +27 |
2
|
|
CD San Lorenzo
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
3
|
|
UD Logroñés B
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
4
|
|
CD Varea
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
5
|
|
CD Tedeón
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
6
|
|
Casalarreina
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
7
|
|
La Calzada
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
Club Atlético Vianés B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
9
|
|
Calasancio B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
Rapid de Murillo
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
11
|
|
Celta Cenicero
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
12
|
|
Anguiano B
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
Oyonesa B
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
14
|
|
Náxara B
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15
|
|
Haro Promesas
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
16
|
|
Autol
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
17
|
|
Albelda Atletic
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
18
|
|
CF Ciudad Alfaro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
19
|
|
Bañuelos
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
20
|
|
Santa María
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
21
|
|
UF Rioja
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 |