Segunda División B Futsal . Jor. 4

Clasificación Segunda División B Futsal 2022

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
V V V V
12 4
4 0 0 19 7 +12
2
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
V D V V
9 4
3 0 1 27 11 +16
3
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
V V V
9 3
-1
3 0 0 20 5 +15
4
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
V V V
9 3
-1
3 0 0 16 5 +11
5
FS Bugedo
FS Bugedo
D V V D
6 4
2 0 2 14 16 -2
6
Gomera FS
Gomera FS
V V D D
6 4
2 0 2 21 24 -3
7
Tiñosa ADCR
Tiñosa ADCR
V D E D
4 4
1 1 2 14 15 -1
8
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
D V D
3 3
-1
1 0 2 5 6 -1
9
Adassa
Adassa
D D V
3 3
-1
1 0 2 7 14 -7
10
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
V D D
3 3
-1
1 0 2 8 16 -8
11
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
D D D V
3 4
1 0 3 6 19 -13
12
La Matanza FS
La Matanza FS
D E D
1 3
-1
0 1 2 7 10 -3
13
Costa Mogan
Costa Mogan
D D E
1 3
-1
0 1 2 8 13 -5
14
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
D E D
1 3
-1
0 1 2 4 15 -11
15
Isla Larga Futsal
Isla Larga Futsal
0 0
-4
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
6 2
2 0 0 19 6 +13
2
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
6 2
2 0 0 10 2 +8
3
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
6 2
2 0 0 9 4 +5
4
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
6 2
2 0 0 6 4 +2
5
Tiñosa ADCR
Tiñosa ADCR
4 2
1 1 0 12 5 +7
6
Adassa
Adassa
3 1
1 0 0 4 3 +1
7
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
8
Gomera FS
Gomera FS
3 2
1 0 1 10 10 0
9
FS Bugedo
FS Bugedo
3 2
1 0 1 8 11 -3
10
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
3 2
1 0 1 4 7 -3
11
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
3 2
1 0 1 5 12 -7
12
La Matanza FS
La Matanza FS
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
13
Isla Larga Futsal
Isla Larga Futsal
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Costa Mogan
Costa Mogan
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
15
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
0 2
0 0 2 1 12 -11
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
6 2
2 0 0 10 3 +7
2
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
3 1
1 0 0 10 1 +9
3
Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
3 1
1 0 0 10 3 +7
4
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
3 2
1 0 1 8 5 +3
5
FS Bugedo
FS Bugedo
3 2
1 0 1 6 5 +1
6
Gomera FS
Gomera FS
3 2
1 0 1 11 14 -3
7
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
8
Costa Mogan
Costa Mogan
1 2
0 1 1 8 10 -2
9
Isla Larga Futsal
Isla Larga Futsal
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
0 1
0 0 1 3 4 -1
11
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
0 2
0 0 2 3 5 -2
12
La Matanza FS
La Matanza FS
0 2
0 0 2 4 7 -3
13
Adassa
Adassa
0 2
0 0 2 3 11 -8
14
Tiñosa ADCR
Tiñosa ADCR
0 2
0 0 2 2 10 -8
15
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
0 2
0 0 2 2 12 -10
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X