Segunda División B Futsal . Jor. 25

Clasificación Segunda División B Futsal 2023

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
V E V E V
69 25
22 3 0 164 40 +124
2
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
V E V V V
65 25
21 2 2 164 55 +109
3
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
E E V V D
52 25
16 4 5 121 77 +44
4
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
V V V E D
52 24
-1
16 4 4 102 69 +33
5
Galdar FS
Galdar FS
V V D V V
45 25
14 3 8 97 79 +18
6
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
V V D D D
44 24
-1
14 2 8 83 65 +18
7
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
E V V V V
44 25
14 2 9 103 80 +23
8
Tiñosa ADCR
Tiñosa ADCR
D V V V D
39 25
12 3 10 124 113 +11
9
La Matanza FS
La Matanza FS
D D D D D
32 25
10 2 13 88 107 -19
10
Montevideo Futsal
Montevideo Futsal
D E V D V
30 25
9 3 13 100 127 -27
11
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
V V V V E
29 25
8 5 12 81 113 -32
12
CFS Chinguaro
CFS Chinguaro
D D D D D
19 25
5 4 16 61 114 -53
13
Agüimes
Agüimes
D D D E V
14 25
4 2 19 78 144 -66
14
Ronda Puerto Cruz
Ronda Puerto Cruz
E D D E V
14 25
3 5 17 64 125 -61
15
Santidad Banot
Santidad Banot
E D D D E
12 25
2 6 17 53 113 -60
16
Adassa
Adassa
D D D D D
11 25
3 2 20 66 128 -62
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
39 13
13 0 0 95 16 +79
2
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
37 13
12 1 0 89 21 +68
3
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
29 13
9 2 2 55 29 +26
4
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
27 12
8 3 1 58 33 +25
5
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
24 12
8 0 4 46 32 +14
6
Galdar FS
Galdar FS
23 12
7 2 3 46 34 +12
7
Montevideo Futsal
Montevideo Futsal
20 13
6 2 5 65 61 +4
8
Tiñosa ADCR
Tiñosa ADCR
19 12
6 1 5 58 52 +6
9
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
18 12
6 0 6 58 43 +15
10
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
17 12
5 2 5 39 49 -10
11
La Matanza FS
La Matanza FS
16 13
5 1 7 46 55 -9
12
Agüimes
Agüimes
12 13
4 0 9 52 77 -25
13
CFS Chinguaro
CFS Chinguaro
11 12
3 2 7 26 47 -21
14
Santidad Banot
Santidad Banot
8 12
1 5 6 25 48 -23
15
Ronda Puerto Cruz
Ronda Puerto Cruz
7 12
1 4 7 40 56 -16
16
Adassa
Adassa
7 13
2 1 10 35 63 -28
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal
30 12
9 3 0 69 24 +45
2
CD Salesianos Tenerife
CD Salesianos Tenerife
28 12
9 1 2 75 34 +41
3
Bohemios FS
Bohemios FS
26 13
8 2 3 45 37 +8
4
Doctoral Ludeservicios
Doctoral Ludeservicios
25 13
8 1 4 63 44 +19
5
Aguas de Teror
Aguas de Teror
23 11
7 2 2 47 40 +7
6
Galdar FS
Galdar FS
22 13
7 1 5 51 45 +6
7
Tiñosa ADCR
Tiñosa ADCR
20 13
6 2 5 66 61 +5
8
Las Cuevecitas
Las Cuevecitas
20 12
6 2 4 37 33 +4
9
La Matanza FS
La Matanza FS
16 12
5 1 6 42 52 -10
10
AD Duggi Futsal
AD Duggi Futsal
12 13
3 3 7 42 64 -22
11
Montevideo Futsal
Montevideo Futsal
10 12
3 1 8 35 66 -31
12
CFS Chinguaro
CFS Chinguaro
8 13
2 2 9 35 67 -32
13
Ronda Puerto Cruz
Ronda Puerto Cruz
7 13
2 1 10 24 69 -45
14
Adassa
Adassa
4 12
1 1 10 31 65 -34
15
Santidad Banot
Santidad Banot
4 13
1 1 11 28 65 -37
16
Agüimes
Agüimes
2 12
0 2 10 26 67 -41
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X