Clasificación Tercera Federación 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Cuarte
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
CD Binéfar
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Ebro
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
CF Epila
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Caspe
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
CD Utrillas
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Ejea
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Huesca B
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
9
|
|
Calamocha
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
CDJ Tamarite
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Fuentes
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atlético Monzón
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
CD Cariñena
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
CD Belchite 97
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Fraga
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
SD Borja
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
Almudévar
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
Illueca
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Huesca B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
CD Cuarte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Calamocha
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
CF Epila
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
CDJ Tamarite
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
CD Ebro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Fuentes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
CD Binéfar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Caspe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Ejea
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
CD Belchite 97
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Fraga
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Cariñena
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Utrillas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Almudévar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Illueca
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
SD Borja
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Atlético Monzón
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Binéfar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
CD Utrillas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
CD Ebro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
CD Cuarte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Caspe
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF Epila
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atlético Monzón
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ejea
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Calamocha
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Fuentes
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Huesca B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
CD Cariñena
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
CDJ Tamarite
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Fraga
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
SD Borja
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
CD Belchite 97
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Almudévar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Illueca
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |