Clasificación 3ª Andaluza Sevilla Cadete 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Doctor Fleming
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
2
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 16
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
3
|
|
Osuna Bote Club
V
V
D
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
4
|
|
Ciudad de Moron
D
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
5
|
|
Viso
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
6
|
|
Consolacion
D
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
7
|
|
Arahal Balompie
E
E
V
V
D
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
8
|
|
La Barrera
V
E
D
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
9
|
|
SAM-CAM Sub 16
E
D
V
V
D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 16
V
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
11
|
|
CD Mosquito
D
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
12
|
|
PD Rociera
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
13
|
|
CD Cantera de Utrera
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
14
|
|
CD Alcala Sub 16
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
15
|
|
Futbol Base de Carmona
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
16
|
|
Pablo VI
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 33 | -29 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Osuna Bote Club
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 16
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Doctor Fleming
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Arahal Balompie
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Barrera
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Consolacion
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Viso
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ciudad de Moron
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
SAM-CAM Sub 16
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Alcala Sub 16
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Cantera de Utrera
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Mosquito
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 16
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Pablo VI
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Futbol Base de Carmona
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
PD Rociera
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 16
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Doctor Fleming
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 16
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
SAM-CAM Sub 16
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Consolacion
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Viso
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ciudad de Moron
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Osuna Bote Club
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Barrera
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Arahal Balompie
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
PD Rociera
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Mosquito
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pablo VI
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Futbol Base de Carmona
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Alcala Sub 16
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Cantera de Utrera
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |